Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn) - Sezon 1974/1975: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 305: | Linia 305: | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|21 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[15 marca]] [[1975]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|Stal Mielec | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-2 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|22 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[16 marca]] [[1975]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|Stal Mielec | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|23 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[22 marca]] [[1975]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|Jedność Michałkowice | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|14-16 | |||
| ALIGN=center|3-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|8-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|24 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[23 marca]] [[1975]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|Jedność Michałkowice | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|3-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|9-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|7-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|25 | | ALIGN=center|25 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[12 kwietnia]] [[1975]] (s) | | ALIGN=center|[[12 kwietnia]] [[1975]] (s) | ||
Linia 318: | Linia 370: | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|26 | | ALIGN=center|26 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[13 kwietnia]] [[1975]] (n) | | ALIGN=center|[[13 kwietnia]] [[1975]] (n) | ||
Linia 330: | Linia 382: | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|-BGCOLOR=#94BE7E | |-BGCOLOR=#94BE7E | ||
Linia 337: | Linia 390: | ||
| ALIGN=center|AZS Olsztyn | | ALIGN=center|AZS Olsztyn | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|8-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-9 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|7-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|13-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 350: | Linia 403: | ||
| ALIGN=center|AZS Olsztyn | | ALIGN=center|AZS Olsztyn | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|15-7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|3-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|29 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[26 kwietnia]] [[1975]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|Avia Świdnik | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|30 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[27 kwietnia]] [[1975]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|Avia Świdnik | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|12-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|5-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-6 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|31 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[3 maja]] [[1975]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|Legia Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|16-14 | |||
| ALIGN=center|4-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|12-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|9-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|32 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[4 maja]] [[1975]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|Legia Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|13-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|11-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|12-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 359: | Linia 464: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|33 | | ALIGN=center|33 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[10 maja]] [[1975]] (s) | ||
| ALIGN=center|??? | | ALIGN=center|??? | ||
| ALIGN=center|Resovia Rzeszów | | ALIGN=center|Resovia Rzeszów | ||
Linia 372: | Linia 477: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|34 | | ALIGN=center|34 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[11 maja]] [[1975]] (n) | ||
| ALIGN=center|??? | | ALIGN=center|??? | ||
| ALIGN=center|Resovia Rzeszów | | ALIGN=center|Resovia Rzeszów | ||
Linia 385: | Linia 490: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|35 | | ALIGN=center|35 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[17 maja]] [[1975]] (s) | ||
| ALIGN=center|??? | | ALIGN=center|??? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Sosnowiec]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Sosnowiec]] | ||
Linia 398: | Linia 503: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|36 | | ALIGN=center|36 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[18 maja]] [[1975]] (n) | ||
| ALIGN=center|??? | | ALIGN=center|??? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Sosnowiec]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Sosnowiec]] |
Wersja z 16:56, 1 lis 2021
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn) - Sezon 1974/1975
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resovia Rzeszów | 36 | 32 | ? | ? | 101 | 29 |
2 | Płomień Milowice | 36 | 29 | ? | ? | 97 | 36 |
3 | AZS Olsztyn | 36 | 29 | ? | ? | 94 | 38 |
4 | Avia Świdnik | 36 | 19 | ? | ? | 72 | 65 |
5 | Hutnik Nowa Huta | 36 | 18 | ? | ? | 67 | 67 |
6 | Legia Warszawa | 36 | 14 | ? | ? | 58 | 82 |
7 | Stal Mielec | 36 | 13 | ? | ? | 53 | 81 |
8 | Jedność Michałkowice | 36 | 12 | ? | ? | 50 | 81 |
9 | Beskid Andrychów | 36 | 10 | ? | ? | 44 | 85 |
10 | Chełmiec Wałbrzych | 36 | 4 | ? | ? | 28 | 100 |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 4 stycznia 1975 (s) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Jedność Michałkowice | 3 : 0 | 15:11 | 15:5 | 15:11 | - | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 (n) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Jedność Michałkowice | 3 : 0 | 15:6 | 15:5 | 15:10 | - | - |
7 | 18 stycznia 1975 (s) | 18.00 | Płomień Milowice | AZS Olsztyn | 2 : 3 | 15:5 | 15:2 | 9:15 | 5:15 | 15:17 |
8 | 19 stycznia 1975 (n) | 11.00 | Płomień Milowice | AZS Olsztyn | 3 : 0 | 15:12 | 15:8 | 15:11 | - | - |
9 | 1 lutego 1975 (s) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Legia Warszawa | 3 : 0 | 15:7 | 15:13 | 15:10 | - | - |
10 | 2 lutego 1975 (n) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Legia Warszawa | 3 : 1 | 15:12 | 3:15 | 15:12 | 15:11 | - |
11 | 15 lutego 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Resovia Rzeszów | 3 : 1 | 10:15 | 15:11 | 15:7 | 15:10 | - |
12 | 16 lutego 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Resovia Rzeszów | 3 : 2 | 15:9 | 15:10 | 11:15 | 14:16 | 15:9 |
13 | 22 lutego 1975 (s) | ??? | Hutnik Nowa Huta | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 1 | 15:11 | 15:11 | 13:15 | 15:7 | - |
14 | 23 lutego 1975 (n) | ??? | Hutnik Nowa Huta | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 1 | 15:13 | 9:15 | 15:10 | 15:13 | - |
RUNDA II
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 8 marca 1975 (s) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Beskid Andrychów | 3 : 0 | 15:8 | 15:7 | 15:7 | - | - | |||||||||||
20 | 9 marca 1975 (n) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Beskid Andrychów | 3 : 1 | 15:5 | 15:6 | 12:15 | 15:9 | - | |||||||||||
21 | 15 marca 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Stal Mielec | 3 : 0 | 15-2 | 15-6 | 15-4 | - | - | |||||||||||
22 | 16 marca 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Stal Mielec | 3 : 0 | 15-5 | 15-7 | 15-12 | - | - | |||||||||||
23 | 22 marca 1975 | ??? | Jedność Michałkowice | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 14-16 | 3-15 | 8-15 | - | - | |||||||||||
24 | 23 marca 1975 | ??? | Jedność Michałkowice | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 3-15 | 9-15 | 7-15 | - | - | |||||||||||
25 | 12 kwietnia 1975 (s) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Chełmiec Wałbrzych | 3 : 0 | 15:2 | 15:5 | 15:10 | - | -
|
26 | 13 kwietnia 1975 (n) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Chełmiec Wałbrzych | 3 : 0 | 15:11 | 15:5 | 15:7 | - | -
|
27 | 19 kwietnia 1975 (s) | ??? | AZS Olsztyn | Płomień Milowice | 1 : 3 | 8-15 | 15-9 | 7-15 | 13-15 | - | |||||||||||
28 | 20 kwietnia 1975 (n) | ??? | AZS Olsztyn | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 1 | 15-7 | 3-15 | 15-13 | 15-9 | - | |||||||||||
29 | 26 kwietnia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Avia Świdnik | 3 : 0 | 15-9 | 15-7 | 15-9 | - | - | |||||||||||
30 | 27 kwietnia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Avia Świdnik | 3 : 2 | 12-15 | 15-5 | 5-15 | 15-8 | 15-6 | |||||||||||
31 | 3 maja 1975 | ??? | Legia Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 1 : 3 | 16-14 | 4-15 | 12-15 | 9-15 | - | |||||||||||
32 | 4 maja 1975 | ??? | Legia Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 13-15 | 11-15 | 12-15 | - | - | |||||||||||
33 | 10 maja 1975 (s) | ??? | Resovia Rzeszów | Płomień Sosnowiec | 3 : 1 | 15:10 | 12:15 | 15:1 | 15:9 | - | |||||||||||
34 | 11 maja 1975 (n) | ??? | Resovia Rzeszów | Płomień Sosnowiec | 3 : 2 | 11:15 | 16:14 | 15:2 | 12:15 | 15:12 | |||||||||||
35 | 17 maja 1975 (s) | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | Hutnik Nowa Huta | 3 : 0 | 15:5 | 15:10 | 15:6 | - | - | |||||||||||
36 | 18 maja 1975 (n) | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | Hutnik Nowa Huta | 3 : 1 | 15:10 | 12:15 | 15:8 | 15:13 | - |