Piłka nożna: Klasa A (Sosnowiec) - Sezon 1971/1972: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Nie podano opisu zmian |
Nie podano opisu zmian |
||
Linia 1: | Linia 1: | ||
'''Piłka nożna: Klasa A (Sosnowiec) - Sezon 1971/1972''' | '''Piłka nożna: Klasa A (Sosnowiec) - Sezon 1971/1972''' | ||
='''TABELA KOŃCOWA'''= | |||
{| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#808456" style="color: white" | |||
! WIDTH=4%|M-ce | |||
! Nazwa klubu | |||
! WIDTH=8%|M | |||
! WIDTH=8%|Pkt | |||
! WIDTH=8%|Z | |||
! WIDTH=8%|R | |||
! WIDTH=8%|P | |||
! WIDTH=8%|Br+ | |||
! WIDTH=8%|Br- | |||
|-BGCOLOR=#94BE7E | |||
| ALIGN=center|1 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] (A) | |||
| ALIGN=center|34 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|-BGCOLOR=#94BE7E | |||
| ALIGN=center|2 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] (A) | |||
| ALIGN=center|34 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|3 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|34 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|4 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|34 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|5 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|34 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|34 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|34 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|34 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|34 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|10 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|34 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|11 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|34 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|12 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|34 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|13 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|34 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|14 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|34 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|-BGCOLOR=#FFD700 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] (B) | |||
| ALIGN=center|34 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- BGCOLOR=#F08099 | |||
| ALIGN=center|16 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] (S) | |||
| ALIGN=center|34 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- BGCOLOR=#F08099 | |||
| ALIGN=center|17 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] (S) | |||
| ALIGN=center|34 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- BGCOLOR=#F08099 | |||
| ALIGN=center|18 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] (S) | |||
| ALIGN=center|34 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|} | |||
===Kolejka 3=== | ===Kolejka 3=== |
Wersja z 19:21, 27 cze 2017
Piłka nożna: Klasa A (Sosnowiec) - Sezon 1971/1972
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Br+ | Br- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ??? (A) | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | ??? (A) | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
11 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
12 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
13 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
14 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
15 | ??? (B) | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
16 | ??? (S) | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
17 | ??? (S) | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
18 | ??? (S) | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Kolejka 3
Rozgrywki | kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) | 3 | ??? 1971 (?) | ??? | Górnik II Wojkowice | Dąbrowa | 2 : 0 (?:?) |
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) | 3 | ??? 1971 (?) | ??? | Zagórze | Grodziec | 1 : 2 (?:?) |
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) | 3 | ??? 1971 (?) | ??? | Zagłębie II DG | Husar Będzin | 0 : 1 (?:?) |
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) | 3 | ??? 1971 (?) | ??? | Zagłębianka II | Kotlarz Sosnowiec | 3 : 1 (?:?) |
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) | 3 | ??? 1971 (?) | ??? | Orzeł Bobrowniki | Górnik II Sosnowiec | 1 : 4 (?:?) |
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) | 3 | ??? 1971 (?) | ??? | Płomień II Milowice | CKS II Czeladź | 0 : 1 (?:?) |
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) | 3 | ??? 1971 (?) | - | Unia ... | - | PAUZA |