Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn) - Sezon 1976/1977: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Nie podano opisu zmian |
|||
Linia 67: | Linia 67: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==RUNDA I== | |||
{| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#808456" style="color: white" | |||
! WIDTH=6%|kolejka | |||
! WIDTH=15%|data | |||
! WIDTH=5%|godz. | |||
! WIDTH=20%|gospodarze | |||
! WIDTH=20%|goście | |||
! WIDTH=6%|wynik | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 1 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 2 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 3 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 4 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 5 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|1 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[???]] [[1983]] (?) | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|2 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[???]] [[1983]] (?) | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|3 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[???]] [[1983]] (?) | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[???]] [[1983]] (?) | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[????]] [[1983]] (?) | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[????]] [[1983]] (?) | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[????]] [[1983]] (?) | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[????]] [[1983]] (?) | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[????]] [[1983]] (?) | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|} | |||
==RUNDA I== | ==RUNDA I== |
Wersja z 12:55, 23 mar 2021
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn) - Sezon 1976/1977
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Płomień Milowice | 38 | 34 | ? | ? | 102 | 37 |
2 | AZS Olsztyn | 38 | 27 | ? | ? | 93 | 43 |
3 | Resovia Rzeszów | 38 | 20 | ? | ? | 79 | 71 |
4 | Avia Świdnik | 38 | 16 | ? | ? | 68 | 80 |
5 | Gwardia Wrocław | 38 | 16 | ? | ? | 65 | 84 |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ??? 1983 (?) | ? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ??? 1983 (?) | ? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | ??? 1983 (?) | ? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ??? 1983 (?) | ? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | ???? 1983 (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | ???? 1983 (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | ???? 1983 (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | ???? 1983 (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | ???? 1983 (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ??? 1983 (?) | ? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ??? 1983 (?) | ? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | ??? 1983 (?) | ? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ??? 1983 (?) | ? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | ???? 1983 (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | ???? 1983 (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | ???? 1983 (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | ???? 1983 (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | ???? 1983 (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |