Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn) - Sezon 1974/1975: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 115: | Linia 115: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===RUNDA I=== | |||
{| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#808456" style="color: white" | |||
! WIDTH=6%|kolejka | |||
! WIDTH=15%|data | |||
! WIDTH=5%|godz. | |||
! WIDTH=20%|gospodarze | |||
! WIDTH=20%|goście | |||
! WIDTH=6%|wynik | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 1 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 2 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 3 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 4 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 5 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|1 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[????]] [[2015]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Sosnowiec]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|2 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[????]] [[2015]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Sosnowiec]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|3 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[????]] [[2015]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Sosnowiec]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[????]] [[2015]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Sosnowiec]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[????]] [[2015]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Sosnowiec]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[????]] [[2015]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Sosnowiec]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[????]] [[1971]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Gwardia Wrocław]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Sosnowiec]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|8:15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|11:15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|7:15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[????]] [[1971]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Gwardia Wrocław]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Sosnowiec]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[11 grudnia]] [[1971]] (s) | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Sosnowiec]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Hutnik Kraków]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|1:15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[12 grudnia]] [[1971]] (n) | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Sosnowiec]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Hutnik Kraków]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''2 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|8:15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|10:15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|8:15 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[18 grudnia]] [[1971]] (s) | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Legia Warszawa]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Sosnowiec]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[19 grudnia]] [[1971]] (n) | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Legia Warszawa]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Sosnowiec]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Kategoria:Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn)|Sezon 1974/1975]] | [[Kategoria:Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn)|Sezon 1974/1975]] |
Wersja z 22:40, 6 lut 2020
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn) - Sezon 1974/1975
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resovia Rzeszów | 36 | 32 | ? | ? | 101 | 29 |
2 | Płomień Milowice | 36 | 29 | ? | ? | 97 | 36 |
3 | AZS Olsztyn | 36 | 29 | ? | ? | 94 | 38 |
4 | Avia Świdnik | 36 | 19 | ? | ? | 72 | 65 |
5 | Hutnik Nowa Huta | 36 | 18 | ? | ? | 67 | 67 |
6 | Legia Warszawa | 36 | 14 | ? | ? | 58 | 82 |
7 | Stal Mielec | 36 | 13 | ? | ? | 53 | 81 |
8 | Jedność Michałkowice | 36 | 12 | ? | ? | 50 | 81 |
9 | Beskid Andrychów | 36 | 10 | ? | ? | 44 | 85 |
10 | Chełmiec Wałbrzych | 36 | 4 | ? | ? | 28 | 100 |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | ???? 1971 | ??? | Gwardia Wrocław | Płomień Sosnowiec | 1 : 3 | 8:15 | 15:13 | 11:15 | 7:15 | - |
8 | ???? 1971 | ??? | Gwardia Wrocław | Płomień Sosnowiec | 3 : 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | 11 grudnia 1971 (s) | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | Hutnik Kraków | 3 : 1 | 15:13 | 1:15 | 15:5 | 15:13 | - |
10 | 12 grudnia 1971 (n) | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | Hutnik Kraków | 2 : 3 | 8:15 | 15:8 | 15:7 | 10:15 | 8:15 |
11 | 18 grudnia 1971 (s) | ??? | Legia Warszawa | Płomień Sosnowiec | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | 19 grudnia 1971 (n) | ??? | Legia Warszawa | Płomień Sosnowiec | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |