Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1984/1985: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 136: | Linia 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|1 | | ALIGN=center|1 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|27.10.1984 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-8 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|3-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|7-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|7-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|2 | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|28.10.1984 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|WISŁA Kraków | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|12-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|11-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|6-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 162: | Linia 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|3 | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|03.11.1984 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|14-16 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|7-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|8-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 175: | Linia 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|4 | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|04.11.1984 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|CZARNI Słupsk | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|15-5 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-12 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-8 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 188: | Linia 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|5 | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|10.11.1984 | ||
| ALIGN=center|??? | | ALIGN=center|??? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|POLONEZ Warszawa | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-8 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-5 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-9 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 201: | Linia 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|6 | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|11.11.1984 | ||
| ALIGN=center|??? | | ALIGN=center|??? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|START Łódź | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|5-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-13 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|7-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-13 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|7 | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|17.11.1984 | ||
| ALIGN=center|??? | | ALIGN=center|??? | ||
| ALIGN=center|ŁKS Łódź | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|9-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-10 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-7 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|18-16 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|8 | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18.11.1984 | ||
| ALIGN=center|??? | | ALIGN=center|??? | ||
| ALIGN=center|Chojeński KS Łódź | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|6-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|6-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|10-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 240: | Linia 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|24.11.1984 | ||
| ALIGN=center|??? | | ALIGN=center|??? | ||
| ALIGN=center|GWARDIA Wrocław | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|7-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|11-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-9 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|18-16 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-8 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Wersja z 18:00, 8 lis 2021
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1984/1985
ROZGRYWKI LIGOWE
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | Płomień Milowice | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.10.1984 | ? | Płomień Milowice | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | 1 : 3 | 15-8 | 3-15 | 7-15 | 7-15 | - |
2 | 28.10.1984 | ? | Płomień Milowice | WISŁA Kraków | 0 : 3 | 12-15 | 11-15 | 6-15 | - | - |
3 | 03.11.1984 | ? | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 14-16 | 7-15 | 8-15 | - | - |
4 | 04.11.1984 | ? | CZARNI Słupsk | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-5 | 15-12 | 15-8 | - | - |
5 | 10.11.1984 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | POLONEZ Warszawa | 3 : 0 | 15-8 | 15-5 | 15-9 | - | - |
6 | 11.11.1984 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | START Łódź | 3 : 2 | 5-15 | 15-13 | 7-15 | 15-13 | 15-7 |
7 | 17.11.1984 | ??? | ŁKS Łódź | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 1 | 9-15 | 15-10 | 15-7 | 18-16 | - |
8 | 18.11.1984 | ??? | Chojeński KS Łódź | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 6-15 | 6-15 | 10-15 | - | - |
9 | 24.11.1984 | ??? | GWARDIA Wrocław | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 2 | 7-15 | 11-15 | 15-9 | 18-16 | 15-8 |
TABELA PO RUNDZIE I
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | Płomień Milowice | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |