Piłka nożna: Klasa B, Grupa I (Sosnowiec) - Sezon 1978/1979: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 124: | Linia 124: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[ | [[Płomień Milowice|Płomień II Milowice]] | ||
[[ | [[GKS Dąbrowa Górnicza|GKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza]] | ||
[[Czarni Sosnowiec|Czarni II Sosnowiec]] | |||
[[Górnik Kazimierz|Górnik II Kazimierz]] | [[Górnik Kazimierz|Górnik II Kazimierz]] | ||
[[RKS Grodziec|RKS Górnik II Grodziec]] | [[RKS Grodziec|RKS Górnik II Grodziec]] | ||
[[ | [[Promień Strzemieszyce Małe|LZS Promień Strzemieszyce]] | ||
[[ | [[Jedność Strzyżowice]] | ||
[[Przemsza Okradzionów]] | [[Przemsza Okradzionów]] | ||
[[Błękitni Sarnów|LZS Błękitni Sarnów]] | [[Błękitni Sarnów|LZS Błękitni Sarnów]] | ||
==Runda jesienna== | |||
===Kolejka 1=== | ===Kolejka 1=== | ||
{| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | {| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | ||
Linia 209: | Linia 209: | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''PAUZA''' | | ALIGN=center|'''PAUZA''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Płomień Milowice|Płomień II Milowice]] | |||
[[GKS Dąbrowa Górnicza|GKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza]] | |||
[[Czarni Sosnowiec|Czarni II Sosnowiec]] | |||
[[Górnik Kazimierz|Górnik II Kazimierz]] | |||
[[RKS Grodziec|RKS Górnik II Grodziec]] | |||
[[Promień Strzemieszyce Małe|LZS Promień Strzemieszyce]] | |||
[[Jedność Strzyżowice]] | |||
[[Przemsza Okradzionów]] | |||
[[Błękitni Sarnów|LZS Błękitni Sarnów]] | |||
Wersja z 10:01, 6 sie 2017
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Br+ | Br- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ??? (A) | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | ??? (S) | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Płomień II Milowice GKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza Czarni II Sosnowiec Górnik II Kazimierz RKS Górnik II Grodziec LZS Promień Strzemieszyce Jedność Strzyżowice Przemsza Okradzionów LZS Błękitni Sarnów
Runda jesienna
Kolejka 1
Rozgrywki | kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) | 1 | ??? 1971 (?) | ??? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? (?:?) |
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) | 1 | ??? 1971 (?) | ??? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? (?:?) |
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) | 1 | ??? 1971 (?) | ??? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? (?:?) |
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) | 1 | ??? 1971 (?) | ??? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? (?:?) |
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) | 1 | ??? 1971 (?) | ??? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? (?:?) |
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) | 1 | ??? 1971 (?) | ??? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? (?:?) |
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) | 1 | ??? 1971 (?) | - | ??? | - | PAUZA |
Płomień II Milowice GKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza Czarni II Sosnowiec Górnik II Kazimierz RKS Górnik II Grodziec LZS Promień Strzemieszyce Jedność Strzyżowice Przemsza Okradzionów LZS Błękitni Sarnów