Tenis stołowy (K): Liga Wojewódzka - Sezon 1979/1980: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Nie podano opisu zmian |
Nie podano opisu zmian |
||
Linia 1: | Linia 1: | ||
'''Tenis stołowy (K): Liga Wojewódzka - Sezon 1979/1980''' | '''Tenis stołowy (K): Liga Wojewódzka - Sezon 1979/1980''' | ||
==TABELA KOŃCOWA== | |||
{| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#808456" style="color: white" | |||
! WIDTH=4%|M-ce | |||
! Nazwa klubu | |||
! WIDTH=9%|M | |||
! WIDTH=9%|PKT | |||
! WIDTH=9%|Z | |||
! WIDTH=9%|R | |||
! WIDTH=9%|P | |||
! WIDTH=9%|MPKT + | |||
! WIDTH=9%|MPKT - | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|1 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|2 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|3 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|4 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|5 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|10 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|} | |||
==TABELA KOŃCOWA== | |||
{| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | {| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | ||
Wersja z 15:42, 9 lut 2017
Tenis stołowy (K): Liga Wojewódzka - Sezon 1979/1980
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | R | P | MPKT + | MPKT - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | R | P | MPKT + | MPKT - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |