Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn) - Sezon 1981/1982: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 115: | Linia 115: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==RUNDA I== | |||
{| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#808456" style="color: white" | |||
! WIDTH=6%|kolejka | |||
! WIDTH=15%|data | |||
! WIDTH=5%|godz. | |||
! WIDTH=20%|gospodarze | |||
! WIDTH=20%|goście | |||
! WIDTH=6%|wynik | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 1 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 2 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 3 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 4 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 5 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|1 | |||
| ALIGN=center|06.02.1982 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|GWARDIA Wrocław | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|2 | |||
| ALIGN=center|07.02.1982 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|BESKID Andrychów | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|3 | |||
| ALIGN=center|13.02.1982 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|HUTNIK Kraków | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|17-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|2-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|14-16 | |||
| ALIGN=center|7-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|14.02.1982 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|RESOVIA Rzeszów | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|20.02.1982 | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|AZS Olsztyn | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''2 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|21.02.1982 | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|LEGIA Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|27.02.1982 | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|AZS Częstochowa | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|06.03.1982 | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|07.03.1982 | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|} | |||
Wersja z 16:13, 24 paź 2021
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn) - Sezon 1981/1982
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwardia Wrocław | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | Legia Warszawa | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | AZS Olsztyn | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | Płomień Milowice | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.02.1982 | ? | Płomień Milowice | GWARDIA Wrocław | 1 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | 07.02.1982 | ? | Płomień Milowice | BESKID Andrychów | 3 : 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | 13.02.1982 | ? | Płomień Milowice | HUTNIK Kraków | 1 : 3 | 17-15 | 2-15 | 14-16 | 7-15 | - |
4 | 14.02.1982 | ? | Płomień Milowice | RESOVIA Rzeszów | 3 : 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | 20.02.1982 | ??? | AZS Olsztyn | Płomień Milowice | 2 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 21.02.1982 | ??? | LEGIA Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | 27.02.1982 | ??? | AZS Częstochowa | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | 06.03.1982 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | 07.03.1982 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |