Tenis stołowy: Klasa B (M) - Sezon 1965/1966: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 24: | Linia 24: | ||
| ALIGN=center|0 | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center|0 | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|65 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 31: | Linia 31: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[AKS Górnik Niwka]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[AKS Górnik Niwka]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|11 | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|42 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 42: | Linia 42: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Zagłebie Dąbrowa Górnicza|Zagłebie II Dąbrowa Górnicza]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[Zagłebie Dąbrowa Górnicza|Zagłebie II Dąbrowa Górnicza]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|11 | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|54 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 53: | Linia 53: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Górnik Wojkowice|Górnik II Wojkowice]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[Górnik Wojkowice|Górnik II Wojkowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|11 | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|45 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 64: | Linia 64: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[CKS Czeladź|CKS III Czeladź]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[CKS Czeladź|CKS III Czeladź]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|11 | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|46 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 75: | Linia 75: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Stal Poręba|Stal II Poręba]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[Stal Poręba|Stal II Poręba]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|11 | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|43 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 86: | Linia 86: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Górnik Piaski|Górnik II Piaski]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[Górnik Piaski|Górnik II Piaski]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|11 | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|42 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 97: | Linia 97: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Górnik Klimontów]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[Górnik Klimontów]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|11 | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|32 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 108: | Linia 108: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[LZS Koziegłowy]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[LZS Koziegłowy]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|11 | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|40 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 119: | Linia 119: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Polonia Sosnowiec]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[Polonia Sosnowiec]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|11 | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|25 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 130: | Linia 130: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Orzeł Bobrowniki]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[Orzeł Bobrowniki]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|11 | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|12 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 141: | Linia 141: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Górnik Kazimierz]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[Górnik Kazimierz]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|11 | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|63 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Kategoria: Tenis stołowy]] | [[Kategoria: Tenis stołowy]] |
Wersja z 20:35, 27 cze 2022
Tenis stołowy: Klasa B (M) - Sezon 1965/1966
TABELA PO I RUNDZIE
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | MPkt + | MPkt - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Włókniarz II Zawiercie | 11 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 9 |
2 | AKS Górnik Niwka | 11 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 20 |
3 | Zagłebie II Dąbrowa Górnicza | 11 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 31 |
4 | Górnik II Wojkowice | 11 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 45 | 31 |
5 | CKS III Czeladź | 11 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 46 | 36 |
6 | Stal II Poręba | 11 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 43 | 32 |
7 | Górnik II Piaski | 11 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 42 | 34 |
8 | Górnik Klimontów | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 32 | 48 |
9 | LZS Koziegłowy | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 40 | 51 |
10 | Polonia Sosnowiec | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 52 |
11 | Orzeł Bobrowniki | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 50 |
12 | Górnik Kazimierz | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 63 |