Piłka nożna: Klasa A (Zagłębie) - Sezon 1945/1946
Piłka nożna: Klasa A (Zagłębie) - Sezon 1945/1946
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Br+ | Br- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ??? | 14 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 000 | 000 |
2 | ??? | 14 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 000 | 000 |
3 | ??? | 14 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 000 | 000 |
4 | ??? | 14 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 000 | 000 |
5 | ??? | 14 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 000 | 000 |
6 | ??? | 14 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 000 | 000 |
7 | ??? | 14 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 000 | 000 |
8 | ??? | 14 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 000 | 000 |
9 | ??? | 14 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 000 | 000 |
10 | ??? | 14 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 000 | 000 |
ROZGRYWKI
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
1 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
1 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
1 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
1 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) |
RKU Sosnowiec AKS Niwka Czarni Sosnowiec RCKS Czeladź Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza RKS Grodziec Cyklon Rogoźnik RKS Przyszłość Wojkowice Komorne TS Dąbrowa RKS Będzin
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
2 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
2 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
2 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
2 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) |
RKU Sosnowiec AKS Niwka Czarni Sosnowiec ZZK Zew Niemce Polonia Sosnowiec Górnik Piaski Płomień Milowice
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
3 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
3 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
3 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
3 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) |
RKU Sosnowiec AKS Niwka Czarni Sosnowiec ZZK Zew Niemce Polonia Sosnowiec Górnik Piaski Płomień Milowice
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
4 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
4 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
4 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) |
RKU Sosnowiec AKS Niwka Czarni Sosnowiec ZZK Zew Niemce Polonia Sosnowiec Górnik Piaski Płomień Milowice
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
5 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
5 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
5 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) |
RKU Sosnowiec AKS Niwka Czarni Sosnowiec ZZK Zew Niemce Polonia Sosnowiec Górnik Piaski Płomień Milowice
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
6 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
6 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
6 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) |
RKU Sosnowiec AKS Niwka Czarni Sosnowiec ZZK Zew Niemce Polonia Sosnowiec Górnik Piaski Płomień Milowice
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 13 maja 1945 | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
7 | 13 maja 1945 | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
7 | 13 maja 1945 | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
7 | 13 maja 1945 | ? | ? : ? (?:?) |
RKU Sosnowiec AKS Niwka Czarni Sosnowiec ZZK Zew Niemce Polonia Sosnowiec Górnik Piaski Płomień Milowice
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
1 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
1 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
1 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
8 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) |
RKU Sosnowiec AKS Niwka Czarni Sosnowiec RCKS Czeladź Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza RKS Grodziec Cyklon Rogoźnik RKS Przyszłość Wojkowice Komorne TS Dąbrowa RKS Będzin
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
1 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
1 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
1 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) | ||
9 | ? | ? | ? : ? (?:?) |
RKU Sosnowiec AKS Niwka Czarni Sosnowiec RCKS Czeladź Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza RKS Grodziec Cyklon Rogoźnik RKS Przyszłość Wojkowice Komorne TS Dąbrowa RKS Będzin
TABELA PO I RUNDZIE
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Br+ | Br- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ??? | 7 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 000 | 000 |
2 | ??? | 7 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 000 | 000 |
3 | ??? | 7 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 000 | 000 |
4 | ??? | 7 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 000 | 000 |
5 | ??? | 7 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 000 | 000 |
6 | ??? | 7 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 000 | 000 |
7 | ??? | 7 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 000 | 000 |
8 | ??? | 7 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 000 | 000 |
RUNDA II
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 17 czerwca 1945 | ? | ZZK | RKU Sosnowiec | ? : ? (?:?) |
8 | 17 czerwca 1945 | ? | AKS Niwka | Czarni Sosnowiec | ? : ? (?:?) |
8 | 17 czerwca 1945 | ? | Zew Niemce | Polonia Sosnowiec | ? : ? (?:?) |
8 | 17 czerwca 1945 | ? | Górnik Piaski | Płomień Milowice | ? : ? (?:?) |
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 24 czerwca 1945 | ? | Zew Niemce | RKU Sosnowiec | ? : ? (?:?) |
9 | 24 czerwca 1945 | ? | Czarni Sosnowiec | Górnik Piaski | ? : ? (?:?) |
9 | 24 czerwca 1945 | ? | ZZK | Polonia Sosnowiec | ? : ? (?:?) |
9 | 24 czerwca 1945 | ? | AKS Niwka | Płomień Milowice | ? : ? (?:?) |
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1 lipca 1945 | ? | RKU Sosnowiec | AKS Niwka | 4 : 1 (?:?) |
10 | 1 lipca 1945 | ? | Polonia Sosnowiec | Czarni Sosnowiec | ? : ? (?:?) |
10 | 1 lipca 1945 | ? | Płomień Milowice | ZZK | 1 : 1 (0:0) |
10 | 1 lipca 1945 | ? | Górnik Piaski | Zew Niemce | ? : ? (?:?) |
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 8 lipca 1945 | ? | Płomień Milowice | RKU Sosnowiec | ? : ? (?:?) |
11 | 8 lipca 1945 | ? | Czarni Sosnowiec | Zew Niemce | ? : ? (?:?) |
11 | 8 lipca 1945 | ? | ZZK | AKS Niwka | ? : ? (?:?) |
11 | 8 lipca 1945 | ? | Polonia Sosnowiec | Górnik Piaski | 2 : 1 (2:1) |
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 15 lipca 1945 | ? | RKU Sosnowiec | Czarni Sosnowiec | ? : ? (?:?) |
12 | 15 lipca 1945 | ? | Płomień Milowice | Polonia Sosnowiec | 6 : 2 (2:0) |
12 | 8 lipca 1945 | ? | AKS Niwka | Zew Niemce | 6 : 0 (2:0) |
12 | 15 lipca 1945 | ? | Górnik Piaski | ZZK | 1 : 2 (0:1) |
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 22 lipca 1945 | ? | Polonia Sosnowiec | RKU Sosnowiec | ? : ? (?:?) |
13 | 22 lipca 1945 | ? | Czarni Sosnowiec | ZZK | ? : ? (?:?) |
13 | 22 lipca 1945 | ? | Zew Niemce | Płomień Milowice | ? : ? (?:?) |
13 | 22 lipca 1945 | ? | AKS Niwka | Górnik Piaski | ? : ? (?:?) |
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 29 lipca 1945 | ? | RKU Sosnowiec | Górnik Piaski | ? : ? (?:?) |
14 | 29 lipca 1945 | ? | Czarni Sosnowiec | Płomień Milowice | ? : ? (?:?) |
14 | 29 lipca 1945 | ? | Polonia Sosnowiec | AKS Niwka | ? : ? (?:?) |
14 | 29 lipca 1945 | ? | Zew Niemce | ZZK | ? : ? (?:?) |