Piłka nożna: Klasa A (Sosnowiec) - Sezon 2014/2015: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Nie podano opisu zmian |
Nie podano opisu zmian |
||
Linia 1: | Linia 1: | ||
Piłka nożna: Klasa A - Sezon 2014/2015 | '''Piłka nożna: Klasa A - Sezon 2014/2015''' | ||
{| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#808456" style="color: white" | |||
! WIDTH=4%|M-ce | |||
! Nazwa klubu | |||
! WIDTH=8%|M | |||
! WIDTH=8%|Pkt | |||
! WIDTH=8%|Z | |||
! WIDTH=8%|R | |||
! WIDTH=8%|P | |||
! WIDTH=8%|Br+ | |||
! WIDTH=8%|Br- | |||
|- BGCOLOR=#94BE7E | |||
| ALIGN=center|1 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Unia Strzemieszyce|Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|30 | |||
| ALIGN=center|74 | |||
| ALIGN=center|24 | |||
| ALIGN=center|2 | |||
| ALIGN=center|4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|102 | |||
| ALIGN=center|25 | |||
|- BGCOLOR=#94BE7E | |||
| ALIGN=center|2 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Łazowianka Łazy]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|30 | |||
| ALIGN=center|71 | |||
| ALIGN=center|22 | |||
| ALIGN=center|5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|3 | |||
| ALIGN=center|83 | |||
| ALIGN=center|34 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|3 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[CKS Czeladź]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|30 | |||
| ALIGN=center|71 | |||
| ALIGN=center|21 | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|1 | |||
| ALIGN=center|77 | |||
| ALIGN=center|20 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|4 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Niwy Brudzowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|30 | |||
| ALIGN=center|53 | |||
| ALIGN=center|16 | |||
| ALIGN=center|5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|67 | |||
| ALIGN=center|38 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|5 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Górnik Wojkowice|Milenium Wojkowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|30 | |||
| ALIGN=center|43 | |||
| ALIGN=center|12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|48 | |||
| ALIGN=center|34 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Ostoja Żelisławice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|30 | |||
| ALIGN=center|42 | |||
| ALIGN=center|12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|50 | |||
| ALIGN=center|48 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Błękitni Sarnów]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|30 | |||
| ALIGN=center|39 | |||
| ALIGN=center|11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|43 | |||
| ALIGN=center|58 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[SKS Łagisza]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|30 | |||
| ALIGN=center|39 | |||
| ALIGN=center|11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|57 | |||
| ALIGN=center|64 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Źródło Kromołów]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|30 | |||
| ALIGN=center|37 | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|48 | |||
| ALIGN=center|53 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|10 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[MKS Poręba]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|30 | |||
| ALIGN=center|37 | |||
| ALIGN=center|11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|42 | |||
| ALIGN=center|58 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|11 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Skalniak Kroczyce]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|30 | |||
| ALIGN=center|36 | |||
| ALIGN=center|10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|14 | |||
| ALIGN=center|43 | |||
| ALIGN=center|54 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|12 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Zew Kazimierz]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|30 | |||
| ALIGN=center|30 | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|16 | |||
| ALIGN=center|45 | |||
| ALIGN=center|72 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|13 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Orzeł Dąbie]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|30 | |||
| ALIGN=center|29 | |||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|51 | |||
| ALIGN=center|79 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|14 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Przemsza Okradzionów]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|30 | |||
| ALIGN=center|28 | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|49 | |||
| ALIGN=center|79 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|15 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Promień Strzemieszyce Małe]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|30 | |||
| ALIGN=center|23 | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|19 | |||
| ALIGN=center|41 | |||
| ALIGN=center|97 | |||
|- BGCOLOR=#F08099 | |||
| ALIGN=center|16 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Jedność Strzyżowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|30 | |||
| ALIGN=center|20 | |||
| ALIGN=center|4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|38 | |||
| ALIGN=center|71 | |||
|} | |||
1. Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 74 24 2 4 102-25 1 | 1. Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 74 24 2 4 102-25 1 |
Wersja z 22:15, 29 lip 2016
Piłka nożna: Klasa A - Sezon 2014/2015
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Br+ | Br- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza | 30 | 74 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 102 | 25 |
2 | Łazowianka Łazy | 30 | 71 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 83 | 34 |
3 | CKS Czeladź | 30 | 71 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 77 | 20 |
4 | Niwy Brudzowice | 30 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 67 | 38 |
5 | Milenium Wojkowice | 30 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48 | 34 |
6 | Ostoja Żelisławice | 30 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 50 | 48 |
7 | Błękitni Sarnów | 30 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43 | 58 |
8 | SKS Łagisza | 30 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 57 | 64 |
9 | Źródło Kromołów | 30 | 37 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 48 | 53 |
10 | MKS Poręba | 30 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 42 | 58 |
11 | Skalniak Kroczyce | 30 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 43 | 54 |
12 | Zew Kazimierz | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 45 | 72 |
13 | Orzeł Dąbie | 30 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 51 | 79 |
14 | Przemsza Okradzionów | 30 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 49 | 79 |
15 | Promień Strzemieszyce Małe | 30 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 41 | 97 |
16 | Jedność Strzyżowice | 30 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 38 | 71 |
1. Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 74 24 2 4 102-25 1
2. Łazowianka Łazy (k. Zawiercia) 30 71 22 5 3 83-34
3. CKS Czeladź (2) 30 71 21 8 1 77-20
4. Niwy Brudzowice 30 53 16 5 9 67-38
5. Milenium Wojkowice 30 43 12 7 11 48-34
6. Ostoja Żelisławice 30 42 12 6 12 50-48
7. Błękitni Sarnów 30 39 11 6 13 43-58
8. SKS Łagisza (Będzin) 30 39 11 6 13 57-64
9. Źródło Kromołów (Zawiercie) 30 37 9 10 11 48-53
10. MKS Poręba 30 37 11 4 15 42-58
11. Skalniak Kroczyce 30 36 10 6 14 43-54
12. Zew Kazimierz (Sosnowiec) 30 30 8 6 16 45-72
13. Orzeł Dąbie 30 29 7 8 15 51-79
14. Przemsza Okradzionów (Dąbrowa Górnicza) 30 28 8 4 18 49-79
15. Promień Strzemieszyce Małe (Dąbrowa Górnicza) 30 23 6 5 19 41-97
16. Jedność Strzyżowice 30 20 4 8 18 38-71