Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1984/1985: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 366: | Linia 366: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==RUNDA II== | |||
{| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#808456" style="color: white" | |||
! WIDTH=6%|kolejka | |||
! WIDTH=15%|data | |||
! WIDTH=5%|godz. | |||
! WIDTH=20%|gospodarze | |||
! WIDTH=20%|goście | |||
! WIDTH=6%|wynik | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 1 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 2 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 3 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 4 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 5 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|01.12.1984 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|WISŁA Kraków | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|02.12.1984 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-3 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|08.12.1984 | |||
| ALIGN=center|16.30 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|CZARNI Słupsk | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|11-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|5-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|18-20 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|09.12.1984 | |||
| ALIGN=center|11.00 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|14 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15.12.1984 | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|POLONEZ Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|9-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|13-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-4 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|16.12.1984 | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|START Łódź | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|3-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|16 | |||
| ALIGN=center|05.01.1985 | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|Chojeński KS Łódź | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|6-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|17 | |||
| ALIGN=center|06.01.1985 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|ŁKS Łódź | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|6-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|5-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|11-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|13.01.1985 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|GWARDIA Wrocław | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|10-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|18-16 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|} | |||
Wersja z 18:11, 8 lis 2021
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1984/1985
ROZGRYWKI LIGOWE
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | Płomień Milowice | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.10.1984 | ? | Płomień Milowice | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | 1 : 3 | 15-8 | 3-15 | 7-15 | 7-15 | - |
2 | 28.10.1984 | ? | Płomień Milowice | WISŁA Kraków | 0 : 3 | 12-15 | 11-15 | 6-15 | - | - |
3 | 03.11.1984 | ? | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 14-16 | 7-15 | 8-15 | - | - |
4 | 04.11.1984 | ? | CZARNI Słupsk | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-5 | 15-12 | 15-8 | - | - |
5 | 10.11.1984 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | POLONEZ Warszawa | 3 : 0 | 15-8 | 15-5 | 15-9 | - | - |
6 | 11.11.1984 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | START Łódź | 3 : 2 | 5-15 | 15-13 | 7-15 | 15-13 | 15-7 |
7 | 17.11.1984 | ??? | ŁKS Łódź | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 1 | 9-15 | 15-10 | 15-7 | 18-16 | - |
8 | 18.11.1984 | ??? | Chojeński KS Łódź | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 6-15 | 6-15 | 10-15 | - | - |
9 | 24.11.1984 | ??? | GWARDIA Wrocław | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 2 | 7-15 | 11-15 | 15-9 | 18-16 | 15-8 |
TABELA PO RUNDZIE I
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | Płomień Milowice | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
RUNDA II
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 01.12.1984 | ? | WISŁA Kraków | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-7 | 15-12 | 15-8 | - | - |
11 | 02.12.1984 | ? | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-3 | 15-8 | 15-5 | - | - |
12 | 08.12.1984 | 16.30 | Płomień Milowice | CZARNI Słupsk | 0 : 3 | 11-15 | 5-15 | 18-20 | - | - |
13 | 09.12.1984 | 11.00 | Płomień Milowice | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | 3 : 0 | 15-4 | 15-7 | 15-8 | - | - |
14 | 15.12.1984 | ??? | POLONEZ Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 2 | 9-15 | 15-8 | 15-10 | 13-15 | 15-4 |
15 | 16.12.1984 | ??? | START Łódź | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 1 | 3-15 | 15-7 | 15-4 | 15-8 | - |
16 | 05.01.1985 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Chojeński KS Łódź | 3 : 1 | 15-10 | 6-15 | 15-13 | 15-11 | - |
17 | 06.01.1985 | ? | Płomień Milowice | ŁKS Łódź | 1 : 3 | 6-15 | 5-15 | 15-7 | 11-15 | - |
18 | 13.01.1985 | ? | Płomień Milowice | GWARDIA Wrocław | 3 : 1 | 15-12 | 10-15 | 15-10 | 18-16 | - |