Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1979/1980: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 116: | Linia 116: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==RUNDA I== | ==RUNDA I== | ||
Linia 250: | Linia 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|1 | | ALIGN=center|1 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|26.01.1980 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|WISŁA Kraków | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-6 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-12 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-1 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 263: | Linia 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|2 | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|27.01.1980 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-12 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-11 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-3 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 276: | Linia 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|3 | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|03.02.1980 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|KOLEJARZ Katowice | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|8-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|7-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|9-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 289: | Linia 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|4 | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|09.02.1980 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|SIARKA Tarnobrzeg | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 302: | Linia 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|5 | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|10.02.1980 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|ZAWISZA Sulechów | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 315: | Linia 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|6 | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|16.02.1980 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|AZS AWF Warszawa | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-8 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|14-16 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|8-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-4 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|7 | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|17.02.1980 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|START Łódź | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-2 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-11 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-6 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 341: | Linia 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|8 | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|23.02.1980 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|6-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|6-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-7 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|5-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|24.02.1980 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|CZARNI Słupsk | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|13-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|11-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|13-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 381: | Linia 266: | ||
|- BGCOLOR=#FFD700 | |- BGCOLOR=#FFD700 | ||
| ALIGN=center|1 | | ALIGN=center|1 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|27 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
|-BGCOLOR=#C0C0C0 | |-BGCOLOR=#C0C0C0 | ||
| ALIGN=center|2 | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|START Łódź | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|1 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|24 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
|-BGCOLOR=#CD853F | |-BGCOLOR=#CD853F | ||
| ALIGN=center|3 | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|CZARNI Słupsk | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|20 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|4 | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|WISŁA Kraków | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|20 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|5 | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|SIARKA Tarnobrzeg | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|13 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|6 | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|13 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|7 | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|14 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|8 | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|KOLEJARZ Katowice | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|14 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|21 | ||
|-BGCOLOR=#F08099 | |-BGCOLOR=#F08099 | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|AZS AWF Warszawa | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|14 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|22 | ||
|-BGCOLOR=#F08099 | |-BGCOLOR=#F08099 | ||
| ALIGN=center|10 | | ALIGN=center|10 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|ZAWISZA Sulechów | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|24 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Wersja z 15:06, 16 lis 2021
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1979/1980
ROZGRYWKI LIGOWE
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Z | P | Sety + | Sety - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Płomień Milowice | 30 | 25 | 25 | 5 | 79 | 33 |
2 | Start Łódź | 30 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 68 | 40 |
3 | Czarni Słupsk | 30 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 70 | 43 |
4 | Wisła Kraków | 30 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 52 | 63 |
5 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 28 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 53 | 56 |
6 | Spójnia Gdańsk | 28 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 54 | 53 |
7 | Kolejarz Katowice | 28 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 51 | 53 |
8 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 28 | 11 | 11 | 17 | 36 | 65 |
9 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 28 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 42 | 65 |
10 | Zawisza Sulechów | 28 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 35 | 74 |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.01.1980 | ? | Płomień Milowice | WISŁA Kraków | 3 : 0 | 15-6 | 15-12 | 15-1 | - | - |
2 | 27.01.1980 | ? | Płomień Milowice | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 0 | 15-12 | 15-11 | 15-3 | - | - |
3 | 03.02.1980 | ? | KOLEJARZ Katowice | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 8-15 | 7-15 | 9-15 | - | - |
4 | 09.02.1980 | ? | SIARKA Tarnobrzeg | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | 10.02.1980 | ? | ZAWISZA Sulechów | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 16.02.1980 | ? | Płomień Milowice | AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 : 2 | 15-8 | 14-16 | 8-15 | 15-4 | 15-8 |
7 | 17.02.1980 | ? | Płomień Milowice | START Łódź | 3 : 0 | 15-2 | 15-11 | 15-6 | - | - |
8 | 23.02.1980 | ? | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | Płomień Milowice | 1 : 3 | 6-15 | 6-15 | 15-7 | 5-15 | - |
9 | 24.02.1980 | ? | CZARNI Słupsk | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 13-15 | 11-15 | 13-15 | - | - |
TABELA PO RUNDZIE I
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Płomień Milowice | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 3 |
2 | START Łódź | 9 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 24 | 5 |
3 | CZARNI Słupsk | 9 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 16 |
4 | WISŁA Kraków | 9 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 16 |
5 | SIARKA Tarnobrzeg | 9 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 23 |
6 | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 23 |
7 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 22 |
8 | KOLEJARZ Katowice | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 21 |
9 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 9 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 22 |
10 | ZAWISZA Sulechów | 9 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 24 |