Zew Kazimierz (piłka nożna) Klasa B - Sezon 1934/35: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 104: | Linia 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[1934/35 Klasa B Grupa 2 |Klasa B]] | | ALIGN=center|[[1934/35 Klasa B Grupa 2 |Klasa B]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[14 kwietnia 1935]] | | ALIGN=center|[[14 kwietnia 1935]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Gwiazda Będzin]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Gwiazda Będzin]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |Zew Niemce]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |'''Zew Niemce''']] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3 w.o.''' | | ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3 w.o.''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[1934/35 Klasa B Grupa 2 |Klasa B]] | | ALIGN=center|[[1934/35 Klasa B Grupa 2 |Klasa B]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[28 kwietnia 1935]] | | ALIGN=center|[[28 kwietnia 1935]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |Zew Niemce]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |'''Zew Niemce''']] | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Samson Modrzejów]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Samson Modrzejów]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''2 : 0''' (1:0) | | ALIGN=center|'''2 : 0''' (1:0) | ||
Linia 121: | Linia 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[1934/35 Klasa B Grupa 2 |Klasa B]] | | ALIGN=center|[[1934/35 Klasa B Grupa 2 |Klasa B]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|10 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[5 maja 1935]] | | ALIGN=center|[[5 maja 1935]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[AKS Niwka]] | | ALIGN=center|[[AKS Niwka]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |Zew Niemce]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |'''Zew Niemce''']] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''1 : 0''' (0:0) | | ALIGN=center|'''1 : 0''' (0:0) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[1934/35 Klasa B Grupa 2 |Klasa B]] | | ALIGN=center|[[1934/35 Klasa B Grupa 2 |Klasa B]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[12 maja 1935]] | | ALIGN=center|[[12 maja 1935]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |Zew Niemce]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |'''Zew Niemce''']] | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Świt Sosnowiec]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Świt Sosnowiec]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0 w.o.''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0 w.o.''' | ||
Linia 139: | Linia 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[1933/34 Klasa B |Klasa B]] | | ALIGN=center|[[1933/34 Klasa B |Klasa B]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|12 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[19 czerwca 1935]] | | ALIGN=center|[[19 czerwca 1935]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ŻKS Kinereth Sosnowiec]] | | ALIGN=center|[[ŻKS Kinereth Sosnowiec]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |Zew Niemce]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |'''Zew Niemce''']] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' (0:1) | | ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' (0:1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[1934/35 Klasa B Grupa 2 |Klasa B]] | | ALIGN=center|[[1934/35 Klasa B Grupa 2 |Klasa B]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|13 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[26 maja 1935]] | | ALIGN=center|[[26 maja 1935]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |Zew Niemce]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |'''Zew Niemce''']] | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[RKS Czarni Sosnowiec]] | | ALIGN=center|[[RKS Czarni Sosnowiec]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''4 : 2''' (1:1) | | ALIGN=center|'''4 : 2''' (1:1) | ||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[1934/35 Klasa B Grupa 2 |Klasa B]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|14 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[2 czerwca 1935]] | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |'''Zew Niemce''']] | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|pauza | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Towarzyski]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Towarzyski]] | ||
Linia 160: | Linia 167: | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[9 czerwca 1935]] | | ALIGN=center|[[9 czerwca 1935]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |Zew Niemce]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |'''Zew Niemce''']] | ||
| ALIGN=center|Zetka Hajduki Wielkie | | ALIGN=center|Zetka Hajduki Wielkie | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' (1:0) | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' (1:0) | ||
Linia 169: | Linia 176: | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[26 czerwca 1935]] | | ALIGN=center|[[26 czerwca 1935]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |Zew Niemce]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |'''Zew Niemce''']] | ||
| ALIGN=center|Kościuszko Szopienice | | ALIGN=center|Kościuszko Szopienice | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 2''' (0:1) | | ALIGN=center|'''0 : 2''' (0:1) | ||
Linia 178: | Linia 185: | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[7 lipca 1935]] | | ALIGN=center|[[7 lipca 1935]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |Zew Niemce]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |'''Zew Niemce''']] | ||
| ALIGN=center|KS 24 Szopienice | | ALIGN=center|KS 24 Szopienice | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''5 : 2''' (2:2) | | ALIGN=center|'''5 : 2''' (2:2) | ||
|} | |} |
Aktualna wersja na dzień 20:00, 29 gru 2014
RUNDA I
Rozgr. | kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Towarzyski | - | 22 lipca 1934 | Zew Niemce | Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2 : 1 (1:0) | |
Towarzyski | - | 16 września 1934 | Zew Niemce | Ruch Sosnowiec | 4 : 1 | |
Klasa B | 1 | 30 września 1934 | Zew Niemce | Gwiazda Będzin | ? : ? | |
Klasa B | 2 | 7 października 1934 | Samson Modrzejów | Zew Niemce | 1 : 3 | |
Klasa B | 3 | 14 października 1934 | Zew Niemce | AKS Niwka | ? : ? | |
Klasa B | 4 | 21 października 1934 | Świt Sosnowiec | Zew Niemce | 0 : 7 | |
Klasa B | 5 | 28 października 1934 | Zew Niemce | ŻKS Kinereth Sosnowiec | 2 : 1 | |
Klasa B | 6 | 4 listopada 1934 | RKS Czarni Sosnowiec | Zew Niemce | 1 : 0 | |
Klasa B | 7 | 11 listopada 1934 | Zew Niemce | pauza |
RUNDA II
Rozgr. | kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klasa B | 8 | 14 kwietnia 1935 | Gwiazda Będzin | Zew Niemce | 0 : 3 w.o. | |
Klasa B | 9 | 28 kwietnia 1935 | Zew Niemce | Samson Modrzejów | 2 : 0 (1:0) | |
Klasa B | 10 | 5 maja 1935 | AKS Niwka | Zew Niemce | 1 : 0 (0:0) | |
Klasa B | 11 | 12 maja 1935 | Zew Niemce | Świt Sosnowiec | 3 : 0 w.o. | |
Klasa B | 12 | 19 czerwca 1935 | ŻKS Kinereth Sosnowiec | Zew Niemce | 0 : 3 (0:1) | |
Klasa B | 13 | 26 maja 1935 | Zew Niemce | RKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 4 : 2 (1:1) | |
Klasa B | 14 | 2 czerwca 1935 | Zew Niemce | pauza | ||
Towarzyski | - | 9 czerwca 1935 | Zew Niemce | Zetka Hajduki Wielkie | 3 : 0 (1:0) | |
Towarzyski | - | 26 czerwca 1935 | Zew Niemce | Kościuszko Szopienice | 0 : 2 (0:1) | |
Towarzyski | - | 7 lipca 1935 | Zew Niemce | KS 24 Szopienice | 5 : 2 (2:2) |