Zew Kazimierz (piłka nożna) Klasa A - Sezon 1947/1948: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 97: | Linia 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[1947/48 Klasa A|Klasa A]] | | ALIGN=center|[[1947/48 Klasa A|Klasa A]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|10 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[21 marca 1948]] | | ALIGN=center|[[21 marca 1948]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
Linia 105: | Linia 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[1947/48 Klasa A|Klasa A]] | | ALIGN=center|[[1947/48 Klasa A|Klasa A]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[4 kwietnia 1948]] | | ALIGN=center|[[4 kwietnia 1948]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
Linia 113: | Linia 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[1947/48 Klasa A|Klasa A]] | | ALIGN=center|[[1947/48 Klasa A|Klasa A]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|12 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[11 kwietnia 1948]] | | ALIGN=center|[[11 kwietnia 1948]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
Linia 121: | Linia 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[1947/48 Klasa A|Klasa A]] | | ALIGN=center|[[1947/48 Klasa A|Klasa A]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|13 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[16 kwietnia 1948]] | | ALIGN=center|[[16 kwietnia 1948]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
Linia 129: | Linia 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[1947/48 Klasa A|Klasa A]] | | ALIGN=center|[[1947/48 Klasa A|Klasa A]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|14 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[25 kwietnia 1948]] | | ALIGN=center|[[25 kwietnia 1948]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
Linia 135: | Linia 135: | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Czarni Sosnowiec]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Czarni Sosnowiec]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|1 : 1 ( 1 : 1 ) | | ALIGN=center|1 : 1 ( 1 : 1 ) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[1947/48 Klasa A|Klasa A]] | | ALIGN=center|[[1947/48 Klasa A|Klasa A]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[ ?? 1948]] | |||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[CKS Czeladź]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |Zew Niemce]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|? : ? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[1947/48 Klasa A|Klasa A]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|16 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[16 maja 1948]] | | ALIGN=center|[[16 maja 1948]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
Linia 146: | Linia 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[1947/48 Klasa A|Klasa A]] | | ALIGN=center|[[1947/48 Klasa A|Klasa A]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|17 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[30 maja 1948]] | | ALIGN=center|[[30 maja 1948]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
Linia 154: | Linia 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[1947/48 Klasa A|Klasa A]] | | ALIGN=center|[[1947/48 Klasa A|Klasa A]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[?? 1948]] | | ALIGN=center|[[?? 1948]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
Linia 168: | Linia 167: | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[RKS Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza]] | | ALIGN=center|[[RKS Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|? : ? | | ALIGN=center|? : ? | ||
|} | |} |
Wersja z 20:03, 21 lis 2014
RUNDA I
Rozgr. | kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klasa A | 1 | września 1947 | RKU Sosnowiec | Zew Niemce | ? : ? | |
Klasa A | 4 | 28 września 1947 | Zagłębianka Bedzin | Zew Niemce | 6 : 0 ( 1 : 0 ) | |
Klasa A | 5 | 5 października 1947 | Czarni Sosnowiec | Zew Niemce | 3 : 0 ( 0 : 0 ) | |
Klasa A | 6 | 26 października 1947 | Zew Niemce | CKS Czeladź | ? : ? | |
Klasa A | 7 | 2 listopada 1947 | Zew Niemce | RKS Będzin | 3 : 2 ( 0 : 2 ) | |
Klasa A | 8 | 9 listopada 1947 | Cyklon Rogoźnik | Zew Niemce | ? : ? | |
Klasa A | 9 | 16 listopada 1947 | RKS Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | Zew Niemce | 4 : 0 ( 0 : 0 ) | |
Klasa A | 2 | 23 listopada 1947 | Płomień Milowice | Zew Niemce | 4 : 1 ( 1 : 0 ) | |
Klasa A | 3 | 30 listopada 1947 | Zew Niemce | Sarmacja Będzin | 0 : 0 |
RUNDA II
Rozgr. | kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klasa A | 10 | 21 marca 1948 | Zew Niemce | RKU Sosnowiec | 2 : 3 ( 1 : 2 ) | |
Klasa A | 11 | 4 kwietnia 1948 | Zew Niemce | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 0 | |
Klasa A | 12 | 11 kwietnia 1948 | Sarmacja Będzin | Zew Niemce | 8 : 1 ( 3 : 1 ) | |
Klasa A | 13 | 16 kwietnia 1948 | Zew Niemce | Zagłębianka Bedzin | 6 : 1 ( 3 : 0 ) | |
Klasa A | 14 | 25 kwietnia 1948 | Zew Niemce | Czarni Sosnowiec | 1 : 1 ( 1 : 1 ) | |
Klasa A | 15 | ?? 1948 | CKS Czeladź | Zew Niemce | ? : ? | |
Klasa A | 16 | 16 maja 1948 | RKS Będzin | Zew Niemce | 3 : 1 ( 2 : 0 ) | |
Klasa A | 17 | 30 maja 1948 | Zew Niemce | Cyklon Rogoźnik | 1 : 1 | |
Klasa A | 18 | ?? 1948 | Zew Niemce | RKS Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | ? : ? |