Zagłębie Sosnowiec (hokej na lodzie) - Sezon 1962/1963: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 210: | Linia 210: | ||
| ALIGN=center|1 | | ALIGN=center|1 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|0 | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center|0 | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
Linia 221: | Linia 221: | ||
| ALIGN=center|2 | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|0 | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center|0 | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
Linia 232: | Linia 232: | ||
| ALIGN=center|3 | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|00 | | ALIGN=center|00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|0 | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
Linia 243: | Linia 243: | ||
| ALIGN=center|4 | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|00 | | ALIGN=center|00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|0 | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
Linia 254: | Linia 254: | ||
| ALIGN=center|5 | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|00 | | ALIGN=center|00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|0 | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
Linia 264: | Linia 264: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|6 | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|'''??? [[Zagłębie Sosnowiec (hokej na lodzie)|Zagłębie Sosnowiec]] ???''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''??''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''??''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''??''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''??''' | |||
|- BGCOLOR=#F08099 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[???]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|00 | | ALIGN=center|00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|0 | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
Linia 272: | Linia 284: | ||
| ALIGN=center|00 | | ALIGN=center|00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|00 | | ALIGN=center|00 | ||
|} | |} |
Wersja z 11:20, 25 sie 2013
Zagłębie Sosnowiec (hokej na lodzie) - Sezon 1962/1963
RUNDA I
Rozgr. | kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wyn. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Reg. | 1 | ??? 1962 | ??? | ??? | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Liga Reg. | 2 | ??? 1962 | ??? | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ??? | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Liga Reg. | 3 | ??? 1962 | ??? | ??? | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Liga Reg. | 4 | ??? 1962 | ??? | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ??? | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Liga Reg. | 5 | ??? 1962 | ??? | ??? | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Liga Reg. | 6 | ??? 1962 | ??? | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ??? | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Liga Reg. | 7 | ??? 1962 | ??? | ??? | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Liga Reg. | 8 | ??? 1962 | ??? | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ??? | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Liga Reg. | 9 | ??? 1962 | ??? | ??? | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
RUNDA II
Rozgr. | kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wyn. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Reg. | 1 | ??? 1963 | ??? | ??? | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Liga Reg. | 2 | ??? 1963 | ??? | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ??? | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Liga Reg. | 3 | ??? 1963 | ??? | ??? | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Liga Reg. | 4 | ??? 1963 | ??? | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ??? | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Liga Reg. | 5 | ??? 1962 | ??? | ??? | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Liga Reg. | 6 | ??? 1963 | ??? | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ??? | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Liga Reg. | 7 | ??? 1963 | ??? | ??? | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Liga Reg. | 8 | ??? 1963 | ??? | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ??? | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Liga Reg. | 9 | ??? 1963 | ??? | ??? | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Br+ | Br- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ??? | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00 | 00 |
2 | ??? | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00 | 00 |
3 | ??? | 00 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00 | 00 |
4 | ??? | 00 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00 | 00 |
5 | ??? | 00 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00 | 00 |
6 | ??? Zagłębie Sosnowiec ??? | ?? | ?? | ? | ? | ? | ?? | ?? |
7 | ??? | 00 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00 | 00 |