Piłka nożna: Klasa A (Sosnowiec) - Sezon 1974/1975: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Nie podano opisu zmian |
|||
Linia 1: | Linia 1: | ||
='''TABELA KOŃCOWA'''= | ='''TABELA KOŃCOWA'''= | ||
{| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | {| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" |
Wersja z 07:17, 9 sie 2017
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Br+ | Br- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (A) | 26 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | Kolejarz Sosnowiec | 26 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | Płomień Sosnowiec | 26 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | Górnik II Wojkowice | 26 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | Zagłębianka II Dąbrowa Górnicza | 26 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | Orzeł Bobrowniki | 26 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | Stal Rogoźnik | 26 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | Czarni Sosnowiec | 26 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | Górnik II Piaski | 26 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | CKS II Czeladź | 26 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
11 | Górnik II Kazimierz | 26 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
12 | Górnik II Klimontów | 26 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
13 | Unia Strzemieszyce | 26 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
14 | Polonia Sosnowiec | 26 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Kolejka 1
Rozgrywki | kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) (?) | 1 | ??? 1974 (?) | ? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? (?:?) |
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) (?) | 1 | ??? 1974 (?) | ? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? (?:?) |
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) (?) | 1 | ??? 1974 (?) | ? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? (?:?) |
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) (?) | 1 | ??? 1974 (?) | ? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? (?:?) |
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) (?) | 1 | ??? 1974 (?) | ? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? (?:?) |
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) (?) | 1 | ??? 1974 (?) | ? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? (?:?) |
Klasa A (Sosnowiec) (?) | 1 | ??? 1974 (?) | ? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? (?:?) |
GKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Kolejarz Sosnowiec Płomień Sosnowiec Górnik II Wojkowice Zagłębianka II Dąbrowa Górnicza Orzeł Bobrowniki Stal Rogoźnik Czarni Sosnowiec Górnik II Piaski CKS II Czeladź Górnik II Kazimierz Górnik II Klimontów Unia Strzemieszyce Polonia Sosnowiec