Płomień Sosnowiec (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 2018/2019: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
(Utworzył nową stronę „===RUNDA I=== {| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" |- BGCOLOR="#808456" style="color: white" <ellipsis>”) |
|||
Linia 26: | Linia 26: | ||
| ALIGN=center|23:25 | | ALIGN=center|23:25 | ||
| ALIGN=center|19;25 | | ALIGN=center|19;25 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|1 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[6 październik]] [[2018]] | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Sosnowiec]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|Pauzuje | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- |
Wersja z 18:11, 14 paź 2019
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29 wrzesień 2018 | 17.00 | Jedynka Siewierz | Płomień Sosnowiec | 1 : 3 | 21:25 | 30:28 | 23:25 | 19;25 | - |
1 | 6 październik 2018 | Płomień Sosnowiec | Pauzuje | ' | - | - | - | - | - |