Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn) - Sezon 1982/1983: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 171: | Linia 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|11.12.1982 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 | | ALIGN=center|HUTNIK Kraków | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|13-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|8-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-11 | ||
| ALIGN=center|10-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|12.12.1982 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|RESOVIA Rzeszów | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|12-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|4-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-7 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-12 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18.12.1982 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|15-10 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|8-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|7-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-17 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|19.12.1982 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|GWARDIA Wrocław | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-8 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-10 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-13 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|25.12.1982 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|RESURSA Łódź | | ALIGN=center|RESURSA Łódź | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-12 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-7 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-4 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|26.12.1982 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : | | ALIGN=center|POSNANIA Poznań | ||
| ALIGN=center|15 | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|13-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|15- | | ALIGN=center|6-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|15-8 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-4 | ||
| ALIGN=center|15-8 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Wersja z 11:55, 31 paź 2021
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn) - Sezon 1982/1983
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Warszawa | 30 | 24 | 24 | 6 | 78 | 33 |
2 | Gwardia Wrocław | 30 | 23 | 23 | 7 | 74 | 33 |
3 | AZS Olsztyn | 30 | 19 | 19 | 11 | 68 | 52 |
4 | BESKID Andrychów | 30 | 12 | 12 | 18 | 50 | 63 |
5 | HUTNIK Kraków | 28 | 16 | 16 | 12 | 57 | 48 |
6 | Płomień Milowice | 28 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 57 | 53 |
7 | RESURSA Łódź | 28 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 55 | 55 |
8 | RESOVIA Rzeszów | 28 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 32 | 69 |
9 | CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych | 28 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 32 | 69 |
10 | POSNANIA Poznań | 28 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 76 |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.11.1982 | ? | BESKID Andrychów | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 1 | 15-6 | 14-16 | 15-13 | 15-12 | - |
2 | 04.12.1982 | ? | AZS Olsztyn | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 2 | 15-8 | 15-11 | 12-15 | 5-15 | 15-7 |
3 | 05.12.1982 | ? | LEGIA Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-13 | 15-7 | 15-2 | - | - |
4 | 11.12.1982 | ? | Płomień Milowice | HUTNIK Kraków | 1 : 3 | 13-15 | 8-15 | 15-11 | 10-15 | - |
5 | 12.12.1982 | ? | Płomień Milowice | RESOVIA Rzeszów | 3 : 2 | 12-15 | 4-15 | 15-7 | 15-12 | 15-4 |
6 | 18.12.1982 | ? | CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych | Płomień Milowice | 1 : 3 | 15-10 | 8-15 | 7-15 | 15-17 | - |
7 | 19.12.1982 | ? | GWARDIA Wrocław | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-8 | 15-10 | 15-13 | - | - |
8 | 25.12.1982 | ? | Płomień Milowice | RESURSA Łódź | 3 : 0 | 15-12 | 15-7 | 15-4 | - | - |
9 | 26.12.1982 | ? | Płomień Milowice | POSNANIA Poznań | 3 : 2 | 13-15 | 6-15 | 15-8 | 15-4 | 15-8 |