Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn) - Sezon 1980/1981: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 113: | Linia 113: | ||
| ALIGN=center|28 | | ALIGN=center|28 | ||
| ALIGN=center|74 | | ALIGN=center|74 | ||
|} | |||
==RUNDA I== | |||
{| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#808456" style="color: white" | |||
! WIDTH=6%|kolejka | |||
! WIDTH=15%|data | |||
! WIDTH=5%|godz. | |||
! WIDTH=20%|gospodarze | |||
! WIDTH=20%|goście | |||
! WIDTH=6%|wynik | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 1 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 2 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 3 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 4 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 5 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|1 | |||
| ALIGN=center|28.10.1980 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|AVIA Świdnik | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|2 | |||
| ALIGN=center|29.10.1980 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|RESOVIA Rzeszów | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-0 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|3 | |||
| ALIGN=center|10.11.1980 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|RESURSA Łódź | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|?-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|13-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-6 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|11.11.1980 | |||
| ALIGN=center|16.00 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|LEGIA Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|17-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|14-16 | |||
| ALIGN=center|8-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|12-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15.11.1980 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|AZS Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|16.11.1980 | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|AZS Olsztyn | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|22.11.1980 | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|HUTNIK Kraków | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|13-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|6-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|9-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|23.11.1980 | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|BESKID Andrychów | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''2 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|4-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|8-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|16-14 | |||
| ALIGN=center|14-16 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|29.11.1980 | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|GWARDIA Wrocław | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Wersja z 15:03, 26 paź 2021
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn) - Sezon 1980/1981
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwardia Wrocław | 30 | 22 | 22 | 8 | 74 | 34 |
2 | Legia Warszawa | 30 | 22 | 22 | 8 | 74 | 43 |
3 | Hutnik Kraków | 30 | 19 | 19 | 11 | 65 | 42 |
4 | AZS Olsztyn | 30 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 50 | 57 |
5 | RESOVIA Rzeszów | 28 | 18 | 18 | 10 | 65 | 48 |
6 | RESURSA Łódź | 28 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 54 | 61 |
7 | BESKIDA Andrychów | 28 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 52 | 61 |
8 | Płomień Milowice | 28 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 48 | 61 |
9 | AVIA Świdnik | 28 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 41 | 67 |
10 | AZS Warszawa | 28 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 74 |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.10.1980 | ? | AVIA Świdnik | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-11 | 15-10 | 15-9 | - | - |
2 | 29.10.1980 | ? | RESOVIA Rzeszów | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-5 | 15-0 | 15-4 | - | - |
3 | 10.11.1980 | ? | Płomień Milowice | RESURSA Łódź | 3 : 2 | ?-15 | 13-15 | 15-5 | 15-13 | 15-6 |
4 | 11.11.1980 | 16.00 | Płomień Milowice | LEGIA Warszawa | 1 : 3 | 17-15 | 14-16 | 8-15 | 12-15 | - |
5 | 15.11.1980 | ? | AZS Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-7 | 15-12 | 15-13 | - | - |
6 | 16.11.1980 | ??? | AZS Olsztyn | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-5 | 15-8 | 15-6 | - | - |
7 | 22.11.1980 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | HUTNIK Kraków | 0 : 3 | 13-15 | 6-15 | 9-15 | - | - |
8 | 23.11.1980 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | BESKID Andrychów | 2 : 3 | 4-15 | 15-6 | 8-15 | 16-14 | 14-16 |
9 | 29.11.1980 | ??? | GWARDIA Wrocław | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-5 | 15-6 | 15-9 | - | - |
RUNDA II
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | ? | Płomień Milowice | : | - | - | - | - | - | ||
11 | ? | Płomień Milowice | : | - | - | - | - | - | ||
12 | ? | Płomień Milowice | : | |||||||
13 | ? | Płomień Milowice | : | - | - | - | - | - | ||
14 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | : | - | - | - | - | - | ||
15 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | : | - | - | - | - | - | ||
16 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | : | - | - | - | - | - | ||
17 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | : | - | - | - | - | - | ||
18 | 24.01.1981 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | GWARDIA Wrocław | 1 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
TABELA PO II RUNDZIE
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUTNIK Kraków | 18 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 47 | 17 |
2 | LEGIA Warszawa | 18 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 46 | 26 |
3 | AZS Olsztyn | 18 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 40 | 24 |
4 | GWARDIA Wrocław | 18 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 42 | 21 |
5 | RESOVIA Rzeszów | 18 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 38 | 35 |
6 | BESKID Andrychów | 18 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 31 |
7 | RESURSA Łódź | 18 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 45 |
8 | AVIA Świdnik | 18 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 27 | 42 |
9 | Płomień Milowice | 18 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 45 |
10 | AZS Warszawa | 18 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 19 | 47 |