Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn) - Sezon 1979/1980: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 1: | Linia 1: | ||
[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn)]] - Sezon 1979/1980 | [[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn)]] - Sezon 1979/1980 | ||
='''TABELA KOŃCOWA'''= | =ROZGRYWKI LIGOWE= | ||
=='''TABELA KOŃCOWA'''== | |||
{| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | {| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | ||
Linia 17: | Linia 18: | ||
| ALIGN=center|1 | | ALIGN=center|1 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|Gwardia Wrocław | | ALIGN=LEFT|Gwardia Wrocław | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|16 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|16 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|51 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|17 | ||
|-BGCOLOR=#C0C0C0 | |-BGCOLOR=#C0C0C0 | ||
| ALIGN=center|2 | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|AZS Olsztyn | | ALIGN=LEFT|AZS Olsztyn | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|14 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|14 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|41 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|29 | ||
|-BGCOLOR=#CD853F | |-BGCOLOR=#CD853F | ||
| ALIGN=center|3 | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|Legia Warszawa | | ALIGN=LEFT|Legia Warszawa | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|12 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|12 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|41 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|4 | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|RESOVIA Rzeszów | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|41 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|5 | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|35 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|6 | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|HUTNIK Kraków | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|32 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|7 | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|RESURSA Łódź | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|27 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|8 | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|BESKID Andrychów | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|13 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|29 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|43 | ||
|-BGCOLOR=#F08099 | |-BGCOLOR=#F08099 | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|AZS Częstochowa | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|13 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|22 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|45 | ||
|-BGCOLOR=#F08099 | |-BGCOLOR=#F08099 | ||
| ALIGN=center|10 | | ALIGN=center|10 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|LECHIA Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|14 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|43 | ||
|} | |} | ||
=='''TABELA PO I RUNDZIE'''== | |||
{| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#808456" style="color: white" | |||
! WIDTH=4%|M-ce | |||
! WIDTH=48|Nazwa klubu | |||
! WIDTH=8%|M | |||
! WIDTH=8%|PKT | |||
! WIDTH=8%|Z | |||
! WIDTH=8%|P | |||
! WIDTH=8%|SETY + | |||
! WIDTH=8%|SETY - | |||
|- BGCOLOR=#FFD700 | |||
| ALIGN=center|1 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|AZS Olsztyn | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|1 | |||
| ALIGN=center|26 | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
|-BGCOLOR=#C0C0C0 | |||
| ALIGN=center|2 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|Gwardia Wrocław | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|1 | |||
| ALIGN=center|25 | |||
| ALIGN=center|10 | |||
|-BGCOLOR=#CD853F | |||
| ALIGN=center|3 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|Legia Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|2 | |||
| ALIGN=center|23 | |||
| ALIGN=center|13 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|4 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|RESOVIA Rzeszów | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|3 | |||
| ALIGN=center|21 | |||
| ALIGN=center|16 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|5 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|RESURSA Łódź | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|17 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|18 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|HUTNIK Kraków | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|3 | |||
| ALIGN=center|3 | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|17 | |||
| ALIGN=center|19 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|BESKID Andrychów | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|2 | |||
| ALIGN=center|2 | |||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|22 | |||
|-BGCOLOR=#F08099 | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|AZS Częstochowa | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|2 | |||
| ALIGN=center|2 | |||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|25 | |||
|-BGCOLOR=#F08099 | |||
| ALIGN=center|10 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|LECHIA Tomaszów Mazowiecki | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|1 | |||
| ALIGN=center|1 | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|24 | |||
|} | |||
Wersja z 16:18, 19 lis 2021
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn) - Sezon 1979/1980
ROZGRYWKI LIGOWE
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwardia Wrocław | 18 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 51 | 17 |
2 | AZS Olsztyn | 18 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 41 | 29 |
3 | Legia Warszawa | 18 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 41 | 29 |
4 | RESOVIA Rzeszów | 18 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 41 | 32 |
5 | Płomień Milowice | 18 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 35 | 34 |
6 | HUTNIK Kraków | 18 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 32 | 38 |
7 | RESURSA Łódź | 18 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 40 |
8 | BESKID Andrychów | 18 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 43 |
9 | AZS Częstochowa | 18 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 45 |
10 | LECHIA Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 18 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 43 |
TABELA PO I RUNDZIE
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZS Olsztyn | 9 | 8 | 1 | 26 | 9 | |
2 | Gwardia Wrocław | 9 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 25 | 10 |
3 | Legia Warszawa | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 13 |
4 | RESOVIA Rzeszów | 9 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 16 |
5 | RESURSA Łódź | 9 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 17 |
6 | Płomień Milowice | 9 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 18 |
7 | HUTNIK Kraków | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 19 |
8 | BESKID Andrychów | 9 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 22 |
9 | AZS Częstochowa | 9 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 25 |
10 | LECHIA Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 9 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 24 |