Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn) - Sezon 1971/1972: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 114: | Linia 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|1 | | ALIGN=center|1 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|13.11.1971 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18.00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|RESOVIA Rzeszów | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|7-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|9-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|5-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 127: | Linia 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|2 | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|14.11.1971 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|17.00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|RESOVIA Rzeszów | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|7-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|5-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|8-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 140: | Linia 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|3 | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|20.11.1971 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|GWARDIA Wrocław | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|13-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|11-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-13 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-5 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|16-14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|4 | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|21.11.1971 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|GWARDIA Wrocław | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|8-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-13 | ||
| ALIGN=center|11-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|7-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|5 | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|27.11.1971 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|AZS Warszawa | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-5 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-3 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-6 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 179: | Linia 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|6 | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|28.11.1971 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|AZS Warszawa | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|14-16 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|11-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-8 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-11 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|7 | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|11.12.1971 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|Hutnik Kraków | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''1 | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|15-13 | ||
| ALIGN=center|15 | | ALIGN=center|12-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|15-5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|15-13 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|8 | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|12.12.1971 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|Hutnik Kraków | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 | | ALIGN=center|'''2 : 3''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|8-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-8 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-7 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|10-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|8-15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18.12.1971 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|Legia Warszawa | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 | | ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|14-16 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|13-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|15 | | ALIGN=center|15-12 | ||
| ALIGN=center|15 | | ALIGN=center|13-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|10 | | ALIGN=center|10 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|19.12.1971 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|Legia Warszawa | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|12-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|15 | | ALIGN=center|5-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|15 | | ALIGN=center|12-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|11 | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|08.01.1972 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|AZS Olsztyn | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-10 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-3 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-7 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|12 | | ALIGN=center|12 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|09.01.1972 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|AZS Olsztyn | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-5 | ||
| ALIGN=center|15-7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15.01.1972 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|SKRA Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|16-14 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|14 | |||
| ALIGN=center|16.01.1972 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|SKRA Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|9-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|7-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|17-15 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Wersja z 20:36, 22 gru 2021
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn) - Sezon 1971/1972
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resovia Rzeszów | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | AZS Olsztyn | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | AZS-AWF Warszawa | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | Płomień Milowice (S) | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.11.1971 | 18.00 | Płomień Milowice | RESOVIA Rzeszów | 0 : 3 | 7-15 | 9-15 | 5-15 | - | - |
2 | 14.11.1971 | 17.00 | Płomień Milowice | RESOVIA Rzeszów | 0 : 3 | 7-15 | 5-15 | 8-15 | - | - |
3 | 20.11.1971 | ? | GWARDIA Wrocław | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 2 | 13-15 | 11-15 | 15-13 | 15-5 | 16-14 |
4 | 21.11.1971 | ? | GWARDIA Wrocław | Płomień Milowice | 1 : 3 | 8-15 | 15-13 | 11-15 | 7-15 | - |
5 | 27.11.1971 | ? | Płomień Milowice | AZS Warszawa | 3 : 0 | 15-5 | 15-3 | 15-6 | - | - |
6 | 28.11.1971 | ? | Płomień Milowice | AZS Warszawa | 3 : 2 | 14-16 | 11-15 | 15-8 | 15-11 | 15-12 |
7 | 11.12.1971 | ? | Płomień Milowice | Hutnik Kraków | 3 : 1 | 15-13 | 12-15 | 15-5 | 15-13 | - |
8 | 12.12.1971 | ? | Płomień Milowice | Hutnik Kraków | 2 : 3 | 8-15 | 15-8 | 15-7 | 10-15 | 8-15 |
9 | 18.12.1971 | ? | Legia Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 1 : 3 | 14-16 | 13-15 | 15-12 | 13-15 | - |
10 | 19.12.1971 | ? | Legia Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 12-15 | 5-15 | 12-15 | - | - |
11 | 08.01.1972 | ? | AZS Olsztyn | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-10 | 15-3 | 15-7 | - | - |
12 | 09.01.1972 | ? | AZS Olsztyn | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-5 | 15-7 | 15-11 | - | - |
13 | 15.01.1972 | ? | Płomień Milowice | SKRA Warszawa | 3 : 0 | 16-14 | 15-4 | 15-9 | - | - |
14 | 16.01.1972 | ? | Płomień Milowice | SKRA Warszawa | 3 : 2 | 9-15 | 7-15 | 15-5 | 15-11 | 17-15 |