Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1987/1988: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 136: | Linia 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|1 | | ALIGN=center|1 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|29.10.1987 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|17.00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|AZS AWF Warszawa | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|16-14 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-10 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-4 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 149: | Linia 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|2 | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|30.10.1987 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|17.00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|AZS AWF Warszawa | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-5 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-9 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|11-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-8 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|3 | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|07.11.1987 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18.00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|KOLEJARZ Katowice | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|6-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|13-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|9-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|4 | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|08.11.1987 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|11.00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|KOLEJARZ Katowice | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|15-9 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-6 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-10 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|5 | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|14.11.1987 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|16.00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|GWARDIA Wrocław | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-7 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-1 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-12 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|6 | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|15.11.1987 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|11.00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|GWARDIA Wrocław | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|13-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|21.11.1987 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|BKS STAL Bielsko-Białą | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|8-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-0 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|22.11.1987 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|BKS STAL Bielsko-Białą | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|10-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|28.11.1987 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|CZARNI Słupsk | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|9-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|29.11.1987 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|CZARNI Słupsk | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|2-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|4-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|8-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|12.12.1987 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|ŁKS Łódź | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|8-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|5-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|13-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|13.12.1987 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|ŁKS Łódź | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|16-14 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-3 | |||
| ALIGN=center|8-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|19.12.1987 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|BUDOWLANI Toruń | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|14 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|20.12.1987 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|BUDOWLANI Toruń | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|15-5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-1 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-2 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|16.01.1988 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|WISŁA Kraków | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|16 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|17.01.1988 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|WISŁA Kraków | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|11-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|12-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-1 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|17 | |||
| ALIGN=center|23.01.1988 | |||
| ALIGN=center|16.00 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|POLONEZ Warszawa | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-5 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-6 | ||
| ALIGN=center|15-6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|24.01.1988 | |||
| ALIGN=center|11.00 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|POLONEZ Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|14-16 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|} | |} |
Wersja z 17:20, 19 sty 2022
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1987/1988
ROZGRYWKI LIGOWE
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | 36 | 68 | 32 | 4 | 98 | 31 |
2 | CZARNI Słupsk | 36 | 65 | 29 | 7 | 93 | 41 |
3 | WISŁA Kraków | 36 | 62 | 26 | 10 | 90 | 47 |
4 | Płomień Milowice | 36 | 54 | 18 | 18 | 71 | 67 |
5 | GWARDIA Wrocław | 36 | 53 | 17 | 19 | 66 | 73 |
6 | KOLEJARZ Katowice | 36 | 52 | 16 | 20 | 66 | 70 |
7 | POLONEZ Warszawa | 36 | 52 | 16 | 20 | 67 | 77 |
8 | ŁKS Łódź | 36 | 50 | 14 | 22 | 58 | 77 |
9 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 36 | 44 | 8 | 28 | 38 | 90 |
10 | BUDOWLANI Toruń | 36 | 40 | 4 | 32 | 25 | 100 |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.10.1987 | 17.00 | Płomień Milowice | AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 : 0 | 16-14 | 15-10 | 15-4 | - | - |
2 | 30.10.1987 | 17.00 | Płomień Milowice | AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 : 1 | 15-5 | 15-9 | 11-15 | 15-8 | - |
3 | 07.11.1987 | 18.00 | KOLEJARZ Katowice | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 6-15 | 13-15 | 9-15 | - | - |
4 | 08.11.1987 | 11.00 | KOLEJARZ Katowice | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-9 | 15-6 | 15-10 | - | - |
5 | 14.11.1987 | 16.00 | Płomień Milowice | GWARDIA Wrocław | 3 : 0 | 15-7 | 15-1 | 15-12 | - | - |
6 | 15.11.1987 | 11.00 | Płomień Milowice | GWARDIA Wrocław | 3 : 1 | 13-15 | 15-10 | 15-4 | 15-4 | - |
7 | 21.11.1987 | ? | BKS STAL Bielsko-Białą | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 1 | 8-15 | 15-0 | 15-11 | 15-4 | - |
8 | 22.11.1987 | ? | BKS STAL Bielsko-Białą | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 1 | 10-15 | 15-8 | 15-10 | 15-9 | - |
9 | 28.11.1987 | ? | Płomień Milowice | CZARNI Słupsk | 3 : 1 | 9-15 | 15-8 | 15-7 | 15-6 | - |
10 | 29.11.1987 | ? | Płomień Milowice | CZARNI Słupsk | 1 : 3 | 2-15 | 15-10 | 4-15 | 8-15 | - |
11 | 12.12.1987 | ? | ŁKS Łódź | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 8-15 | 5-15 | 13-15 | - | - |
12 | 13.12.1987 | ? | ŁKS Łódź | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 1 | 16-14 | 15-3 | 8-15 | 15-12 | - |
13 | 19.12.1987 | ? | Płomień Milowice | BUDOWLANI Toruń | 3 : 0 | 15-7 | 15-10 | 15-4 | - | - |
14 | 20.12.1987 | ? | Płomień Milowice | BUDOWLANI Toruń | 3 : 0 | 15-5 | 15-1 | 15-2 | - | - |
15 | 16.01.1988 | ? | WISŁA Kraków | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-7 | 15-10 | 15-13 | - | - |
16 | 17.01.1988 | ? | WISŁA Kraków | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 2 | 11-15 | 15-12 | 12-15 | 15-8 | 15-1 |
17 | 23.01.1988 | 16.00 | Płomień Milowice | POLONEZ Warszawa | 3 : 0 | 15-5 | 15-6 | 15-6 | - | - |
18 | 24.01.1988 | 11.00 | Płomień Milowice | POLONEZ Warszawa | 3 : 1 | 14-16 | 15-9 | 15-6 | 15-8 | - |
TABELA PO RUNDZIE I
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | Płomień Milowice | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |