Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1986/1987: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 366: | Linia 366: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==RUNDA II== | |||
{| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#808456" style="color: white" | |||
! WIDTH=6%|kolejka | |||
! WIDTH=15%|data | |||
! WIDTH=5%|godz. | |||
! WIDTH=20%|gospodarze | |||
! WIDTH=20%|goście | |||
! WIDTH=6%|wynik | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 1 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 2 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 3 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 4 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 5 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|29.11.1986 | |||
| ALIGN=center|17.00 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|WISŁA Kraków | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|12-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|16-14 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|12-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-12 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|30.11.1986 | |||
| ALIGN=center|11.00 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|SIARKA Tarnobrzeg | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|13-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|03.12.1986 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|ŁKS Łódź | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-3 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-3 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|04.12.1986 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|GWARDIA Wrocław | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|16-14 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|14 | |||
| ALIGN=center|21.12.1986 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|6-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|14-16 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|4-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|28.12.1986 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|POLONEZ Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|12-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|16-18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-3 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|16 | |||
| ALIGN=center|29.12.1986 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|AZS AWF Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|17 | |||
| ALIGN=center|03.01.1987 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''2 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|16-18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|5-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|10-15 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|04.01.1987 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|CZARNI Słupsk | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|7-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|6-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|16-14 | |||
|} | |||
Wersja z 12:41, 4 gru 2021
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1986/1987
ROZGRYWKI LIGOWE
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZARNI Słupsk | 38 | 71 | 33 | 5 | 101 | 32 |
2 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | 38 | 70 | 32 | 6 | 101 | 34 |
3 | ŁKS Łódź | 38 | 58 | 20 | 18 | 72 | 69 |
4 | GWARDIA Wrocław | 38 | 54 | 16 | 22 | 64 | 76 |
5 | Płomień Milowice | 38 | 50 | 12 | 26 | 54 | 91 |
6 | POLONEZ Warszawa | 38 | 58 | 20 | 18 | 76 | 62 |
7 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 38 | 58 | 20 | 18 | 74 | 75 |
8 | WISŁA Kraków | 38 | 56 | 18 | 20 | 66 | 79 |
9 | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | 38 | 52 | 14 | 24 | 55 | 88 |
10 | SIARKA Tarnobrzeg | 38 | 47 | 9 | 29 | 43 | 102 |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.10.1986 | ? | SIARKA Tarnobrzeg | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-11 | 15-13 | 15-12 | - | - |
2 | 27.10.1986 | ? | WISŁA Kraków | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 8-15 | 9-15 | 9-15 | - | - |
3 | 29.10.1986 | ? | Płomień Milowice | GWARDIA Wrocław | 3 : 0 | 15-11 | 15-7 | 15-12 | - | - |
4 | 30.10.1986 | 17.00 | Płomień Milowice | ŁKS Łódź | 3 : 1 | 15-10 | 12-15 | 15-8 | 15-6 | - |
5 | 15.11.1986 | 17.00 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 2 | 15-6 | 9-15 | 15-9 | 16-18 | 15-2 |
6 | 19.11.1986 | ? | AZS AWF Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 2 : 3 | 15-9 | 15-8 | 10-15 | 5-15 | 13-15 |
7 | 20.11.1986 | ? | POLONEZ Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | 23.11.1986 | ? | Płomień Milowice | CZARNI Słupsk | 1 : 3 | 15-12 | 6-15 | 5-15 | 12-15 | - |
9 | 24.11.1986 | ? | Płomień Milowice | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | 3 : 1 | 15-10 | 14-16 | 15-11 | 15-9 | - |
TABELA PO RUNDZIE I
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | 9 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 6 |
2 | CZARNI Słupsk | 9 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 24 | 5 |
3 | ŁKS Łódź | 9 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 15 |
4 | Płomień Milowice | 9 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 16 |
5 | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | 9 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 18 |
6 | SIARKA Tarnobrzeg | 9 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 20 |
7 | POLONEZ Warszawa | 9 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 18 |
8 | GWARDIA Wrocław | 9 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 21 |
9 | WISŁA Kraków | 9 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 23 |
10 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 9 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 26 |
RUNDA II
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 29.11.1986 | 17.00 | Płomień Milowice | WISŁA Kraków | 3 : 2 | 12-15 | 16-14 | 15-13 | 12-15 | 15-12 |
11 | 30.11.1986 | 11.00 | Płomień Milowice | SIARKA Tarnobrzeg | 3 : 1 | 15-10 | 13-15 | 15-9 | 15-9 | - |
12 | 03.12.1986 | ? | ŁKS Łódź | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-3 | 15-3 | 15-11 | - | - |
13 | 04.12.1986 | ? | GWARDIA Wrocław | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-8 | 16-14 | 15-7 | - | - |
14 | 21.12.1986 | ? | Płomień Milowice | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | 1 : 3 | 6-15 | 14-16 | 15-11 | 4-15 | - |
15 | 28.12.1986 | ? | Płomień Milowice | POLONEZ Warszawa | 3 : 2 | 15-10 | 15-6 | 12-15 | 16-18 | 15-3 |
16 | 29.12.1986 | ? | Płomień Milowice | AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 : 0 | 15-4 | 15-7 | 15-6 | - | - |
17 | 03.01.1987 | ? | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | Płomień Milowice | 2 : 3 | 16-18 | 5-15 | 15-11 | 15-7 | 10-15 |
18 | 04.01.1987 | ? | CZARNI Słupsk | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 2 | 15-10 | 15-4 | 7-15 | 6-15 | 16-14 |