Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1986/1987: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 136: | Linia 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|1 | | ALIGN=center|1 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|26.10.1986 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|SIARKA Tarnobrzeg | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|15-11 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-13 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-12 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 149: | Linia 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|2 | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|27.10.1986 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|WISŁA Kraków | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|8-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|9-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|9-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 162: | Linia 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|3 | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|29.10.1986 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|GWARDIA Wrocław | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-11 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-7 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-12 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 175: | Linia 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|4 | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|30.10.1986 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|17.00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|ŁKS Łódź | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-10 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|12-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-8 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-6 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|5 | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|15.11.1986 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|17.00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|15-6 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|9-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-9 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|16-18 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-2 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|6 | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|19.11.1986 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|AZS AWF Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''2 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|15-9 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-8 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|10-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|5-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|13-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|7 | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|20.11.1986 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|POLONEZ Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 227: | Linia 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|8 | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|23.11.1986 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|CZARNI Słupsk | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-12 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|6-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|5-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|12-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|24.11.1986 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-10 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|14-16 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-11 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-9 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|} | |} |
Wersja z 12:27, 4 gru 2021
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1986/1987
ROZGRYWKI LIGOWE
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZARNI Słupsk | 38 | 71 | 33 | 5 | 101 | 32 |
2 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | 38 | 70 | 32 | 6 | 101 | 34 |
3 | ŁKS Łódź | 38 | 58 | 20 | 18 | 72 | 69 |
4 | GWARDIA Wrocław | 38 | 54 | 16 | 22 | 64 | 76 |
5 | Płomień Milowice | 38 | 50 | 12 | 26 | 54 | 91 |
6 | POLONEZ Warszawa | 38 | 58 | 20 | 18 | 76 | 62 |
7 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 38 | 58 | 20 | 18 | 74 | 75 |
8 | WISŁA Kraków | 38 | 56 | 18 | 20 | 66 | 79 |
9 | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | 38 | 52 | 14 | 24 | 55 | 88 |
10 | SIARKA Tarnobrzeg | 38 | 47 | 9 | 29 | 43 | 102 |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.10.1986 | ? | SIARKA Tarnobrzeg | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-11 | 15-13 | 15-12 | - | - |
2 | 27.10.1986 | ? | WISŁA Kraków | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 8-15 | 9-15 | 9-15 | - | - |
3 | 29.10.1986 | ? | Płomień Milowice | GWARDIA Wrocław | 3 : 0 | 15-11 | 15-7 | 15-12 | - | - |
4 | 30.10.1986 | 17.00 | Płomień Milowice | ŁKS Łódź | 3 : 1 | 15-10 | 12-15 | 15-8 | 15-6 | - |
5 | 15.11.1986 | 17.00 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 2 | 15-6 | 9-15 | 15-9 | 16-18 | 15-2 |
6 | 19.11.1986 | ? | AZS AWF Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 2 : 3 | 15-9 | 15-8 | 10-15 | 5-15 | 13-15 |
7 | 20.11.1986 | ? | POLONEZ Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | 23.11.1986 | ? | Płomień Milowice | CZARNI Słupsk | 1 : 3 | 15-12 | 6-15 | 5-15 | 12-15 | - |
9 | 24.11.1986 | ? | Płomień Milowice | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | 3 : 1 | 15-10 | 14-16 | 15-11 | 15-9 | - |
TABELA PO RUNDZIE I
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | Płomień Milowice | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |