Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1985/1986: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 267: | Linia 267: | ||
|- BGCOLOR=#FFD700 | |- BGCOLOR=#FFD700 | ||
| ALIGN=center|1 | | ALIGN=center|1 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|ŁKS Łódź | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|27 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
|-BGCOLOR=#C0C0C0 | |-BGCOLOR=#C0C0C0 | ||
| ALIGN=center|2 | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|CZARNI Słupsk | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|17 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|1 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|24 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
|-BGCOLOR=#CD853F | |-BGCOLOR=#CD853F | ||
| ALIGN=center|3 | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|15 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|21 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|4 | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|GWARDIA Wrocław | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|15 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|21 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|5 | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|WISŁA Kraków | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|13 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|6 | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|AZS AWF Warszawa | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|12 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|15 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|7 | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|12 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|14 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|22 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|POLONEZ Warszawa | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|12 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|14 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|23 | ||
|-BGCOLOR=#F08099 | |-BGCOLOR=#F08099 | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|START Łódź | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|11 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|15 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|23 | ||
|-BGCOLOR=#F08099 | |-BGCOLOR=#F08099 | ||
| ALIGN=center|10 | | ALIGN=center|10 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|STAL Mielec | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|10 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|1 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|26 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Wersja z 18:06, 10 sty 2022
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1985/1986
ROZGRYWKI LIGOWE
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZARNI Słupsk | 18 | 35 | 17 | 1 | 51 | 17 |
2 | ŁKS Łódź | 18 | 33 | 15 | 3 | 49 | 16 |
3 | GWARDIA Wrocław | 18 | 32 | 14 | 4 | 45 | 28 |
4 | Płomień Milowice | 18 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 42 | 39 |
5 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | 18 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 34 | 38 |
6 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 18 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 35 | 40 |
7 | WISŁA Kraków | 18 | 25 | 7 | 11 | 35 | 39 |
8 | POLONEZ Warszawa | 18 | 24 | 6 | 12 | 26 | 46 |
9 | START Łódź | 18 | 21 | 3 | 15 | 24 | 47 |
10 | STAL Mielec | 18 | 19 | 1 | 17 | 13 | 53 |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.11.1985 | ? | Płomień Milowice | CZARNI Słupsk | 1 : 3 | 2-15 | 15-10 | 4-15 | 12-15 | - |
2 | 24.11.1985 | ? | Płomień Milowice | GWARDIA Wrocław | 2 : 3 | 15-6 | 15-7 | 10-15 | 2-15 | 7-15 |
3 | 30.11.1985 | ? | AZS AWF Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 1 : 3 | 5-15 | 10-15 | 15-7 | 11-15 | - |
4 | 01.12.1985 | ? | POLONEZ Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 10-15 | 13-15 | 10-15 | - | - |
5 | 08.12.1985 | ? | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 13-15 | 4-15 | 14-16 | - | - |
6 | 11.12.1985 | 17.00 | Płomień Milowice | ŁKS Łódź | 0 : 3 | 10-15 | 10-15 | 3-15 | - | - |
7 | 12.12.1985 | 17.00 | Płomień Milowice | START Łódź | 3 : 1 | 16-18 | 15-7 | 15-6 | 15-2 | - |
8 | 15.12.1985 | ? | STAL Mielec | Płomień Milowice | 1 : 3 | 15-11 | 10-15 | 4-15 | 12-15 | - |
9 | 16.12.1985 | ? | WISŁA Kraków | Płomień Milowice | 2 : 3 | 15-7 | 4-15 | 8-15 | 15-9 | 12-15 |
TABELA PO RUNDZIE I
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁKS Łódź | 9 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 4 |
2 | CZARNI Słupsk | 9 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 24 | 8 |
3 | Płomień Milowice | 9 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 14 |
4 | GWARDIA Wrocław | 9 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 17 |
5 | WISŁA Kraków | 9 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 19 |
6 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 9 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 22 |
7 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | 9 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 22 |
8 | POLONEZ Warszawa | 9 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 23 |
9 | START Łódź | 9 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 23 |
10 | STAL Mielec | 9 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 26 |