Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1980/1981: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 133: | Linia 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|1 | | ALIGN=center|1 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|02.11.1980 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|KOLEJARZ Katowice | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-13 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-6 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-3 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 146: | Linia 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|2 | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|08.11.1980 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|CZARNI Słupsk | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''2 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 159: | Linia 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|3 | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|09.11.1980 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 172: | Linia 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|4 | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|15.11.1980 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-10 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-4 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|17-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 185: | Linia 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|5 | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|16.11.1980 | ||
| ALIGN=center|??? | | ALIGN=center|??? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|WISŁA Kraków | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-6 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|14-16 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|17-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-17 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|6 | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|22.11.1980 | ||
| ALIGN=center|??? | | ALIGN=center|??? | ||
| ALIGN=center|START Łódź | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|15-11 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|16-18 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-11 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-10 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|7 | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|23.11.1980 | ||
| ALIGN=center|??? | | ALIGN=center|??? | ||
| ALIGN=center|ŁKS Łódź | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''2 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|11-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|16-14 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-4 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|12-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|13-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|8 | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|29.11.1980 | ||
| ALIGN=center|??? | | ALIGN=center|??? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|SIARKA Tarnobrzeg | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-6 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-10 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-2 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 237: | Linia 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|30.11.1980 | ||
| ALIGN=center|??? | | ALIGN=center|??? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|RADOMKA Radom | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-7 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-0 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-9 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- |
Wersja z 16:06, 25 paź 2021
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1980/1981
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Płomień Milowice | 30 | 23 | 23 | 7 | 72 | 39 |
2 | Wisła Kraków | 30 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 68 | 43 |
3 | Czarni Słupsk | 30 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 64 | 54 |
4 | Kolejarz Katowice | 30 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 69 | 59 |
5 | Spójnia Gdańsk | 30 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 30 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | ŁKS Łódź | 30 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | Start Łódź | 30 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | Radomka Radom | 30 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 30 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.11.1980 | ? | Płomień Milowice | KOLEJARZ Katowice | 3 : 0 | 15-13 | 15-6 | 15-3 | - | - |
2 | 08.11.1980 | ? | CZARNI Słupsk | Płomień Milowice | 2 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | 09.11.1980 | ? | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | 15.11.1980 | ? | Płomień Milowice | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 0 | 15-10 | 15-4 | 17-15 | - | - |
5 | 16.11.1980 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | WISŁA Kraków | 3 : 2 | 15-6 | 14-16 | 17-15 | 15-17 | 15-13 |
6 | 22.11.1980 | ??? | START Łódź | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 1 | 15-11 | 16-18 | 15-11 | 15-10 | - |
7 | 23.11.1980 | ??? | ŁKS Łódź | Płomień Milowice | 2 : 3 | 11-15 | 16-14 | 15-4 | 12-15 | 13-15 |
8 | 29.11.1980 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | SIARKA Tarnobrzeg | 3 : 0 | 15-6 | 15-10 | 15-2 | - | - |
9 | 30.11.1980 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | RADOMKA Radom | 3 : 0 | 15-7 | 15-0 | 15-9 | - | - |
TABELA PO RUNDZIE I
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | Płomień Milowice | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
RUNDA II
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | (?) | ? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | (?) | ? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | (?) | ? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
13 | (?) | ? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
15 | (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | 24.01.1981 | ??? | RADOMKA Radom | Płomień Milowice | 2 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | 25.01.1981 | ??? | SIARKA Tarnobrzeg | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
TABELA PO RUNDZIE II
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZARNI Słupsk | 18 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 47 | 24 |
2 | Płomień Milowice | 18 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 45 | 22 |
3 | WISŁA Kraków | 18 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 42 | 27 |
4 | KOLEJARZ Katowice | 18 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 38 | 32 |
5 | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | 18 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 32 | 31 |
6 | START Łódź | 18 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 36 | 38 |
7 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | 18 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 33 | 35 |
8 | ŁKS Łódź | 18 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 33 | 43 |
9 | RADOMKA Radom | 18 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 29 | 43 |
10 | SIARKA Tarnobrzeg | 18 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 13 | 53 |