Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1980/1981: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 361: | Linia 361: | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
|} | |||
==RUNDA I== | |||
{| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#808456" style="color: white" | |||
! WIDTH=6%|kolejka | |||
! WIDTH=15%|data | |||
! WIDTH=5%|godz. | |||
! WIDTH=20%|gospodarze | |||
! WIDTH=20%|goście | |||
! WIDTH=6%|wynik | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 1 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 2 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 3 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 4 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 5 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|(?) | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|11 | |||
| ALIGN=center| (?) | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|(?) | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|(?) | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|14 | |||
| ALIGN=center| (?) | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|15 | |||
| ALIGN=center| (?) | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|16 | |||
| ALIGN=center|(?) | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[--------]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|17 | |||
| ALIGN=center|24.01.1981 | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|RADOMKA Radom | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''2 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|25.01.1981 | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|SIARKA Tarnobrzeg | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Wersja z 14:11, 25 paź 2021
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1980/1981
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Płomień Milowice | 30 | ? | 23 | 7 | 72 | 39 |
2 | Wisła Kraków | 30 | ? | 20 | 10 | 68 | 43 |
3 | Czarni Słupsk | 30 | ? | 17 | 13 | 64 | 54 |
4 | Kolejarz Katowice | 30 | ? | 14 | 16 | 69 | 59 |
5 | Spójnia Gdańsk | 30 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 30 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | ŁKS Łódź | 30 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | Start Łódź | 30 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | Radomka Radom | 30 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 30 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ??? 1983 (?) | ? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ??? 1983 (?) | ? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | ??? 1983 (?) | ? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ??? 1983 (?) | ? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | ???? 1983 (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | ???? 1983 (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | ???? 1983 (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | ???? 1983 (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | ???? 1983 (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
TABELA PO RUNDZIE I
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | Płomień Milowice | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | (?) | ? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | (?) | ? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | (?) | ? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
13 | (?) | ? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
15 | (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | (?) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | 24.01.1981 | ??? | RADOMKA Radom | Płomień Milowice | 2 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | 25.01.1981 | ??? | SIARKA Tarnobrzeg | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
TABELA PO RUNDZIE II
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | Płomień Milowice | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |