Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1978/1979: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 138: | Linia 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|1 | | ALIGN=center|1 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|29.10.1978 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|11.00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : | | ALIGN=center|KOLEJARZ Katowice | ||
| ALIGN=center|15 | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|15 | | ALIGN=center|15-8 | ||
| ALIGN=center|12 | | ALIGN=center|12-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|15-12 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|15-9 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|2 | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|04.11.1978 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|START Łódź | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|10-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-5 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|14-16 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-4 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|3 | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|05.11.1978 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|AZS AWF Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|13-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|11-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|15-11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|3-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|4 | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|11.11.1978 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|WISŁA Kraków | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|7-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-7 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-4 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-8 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|5 | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|12.11.1978 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|9-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-4 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|9-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-12 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|6 | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18.11.1978 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|POLONIA Świdnica | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|16-14 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-10 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-11 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|7 | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|19.11.1978 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|CZARNI Słupsk | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-2 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-4 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-5 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|8 | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|26.11.1978 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|GEDANIA Gdańsk | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-10 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-6 | ||
| ALIGN=center|15-5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|27.11.1978 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|10-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-13 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-13 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|10-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Linia 262: | Linia 256: | ||
! WIDTH=6%|M | ! WIDTH=6%|M | ||
! WIDTH=6%|Pkt | ! WIDTH=6%|Pkt | ||
! WIDTH=6%|Z | ! WIDTH=6%|Z | ||
! WIDTH=6%|P | ! WIDTH=6%|P | ||
! WIDTH=6%|Sety + | ! WIDTH=6%|Sety + | ||
! WIDTH=6%|Sety - | ! WIDTH=6%|Sety - | ||
Linia 271: | Linia 263: | ||
|-BGCOLOR=#94BE7E | |-BGCOLOR=#94BE7E | ||
| ALIGN=center|1 | | ALIGN=center|1 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|CZARNI Słupsk | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|2 | |||
| ALIGN=center|24 | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
|-BGCOLOR=#94BE7E | |-BGCOLOR=#94BE7E | ||
| ALIGN=center|2 | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|25 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|12 | ||
|-BGCOLOR=#94BE7E | |-BGCOLOR=#94BE7E | ||
| ALIGN=center|3 | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|AZS AWF Warszawa | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|21 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|15 | ||
|-BGCOLOR=#94BE7E | |-BGCOLOR=#94BE7E | ||
| ALIGN=center|4 | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|20 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|5 | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|START Łódź | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|20 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|6 | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|POLONIA Świdnica | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|7 | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|16 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|8 | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|KOLEJARZ Katowice | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|14 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|WISŁA Kraków | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|14 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|10 | | ALIGN=center|10 | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT| | | ALIGN=LEFT|GEDANIA Gdańsk | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|1 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|1 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|26 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Wersja z 18:57, 21 lis 2021
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1978/1979
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Z | P | Sety + | Sety - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Płomień Milowice | 30 | 21 | 21 | 9 | 71 | 50 |
2 | Czarni Słupsk | 30 | 19 | 19 | 11 | 75 | 48 |
3 | Start Łódź | 30 | 18 | 18 | 12 | 72 | 54 |
4 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 30 | 18 | 18 | 12 | 65 | 58 |
5 | Spójnia Gdańsk | 28 | 18 | 18 | 10 | 65 | 47 |
6 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 28 | 18 | 18 | 10 | 61 | 47 |
7 | Kolejarz Katowice | 28 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 51 | 59 |
8 | Wisła Kraków | 28 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 52 | 64 |
9 | Polonia Świdnica | 28 | 9 | 9 | 19 | 49 | 69 |
10 | Gedania Gdańsk | 28 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 17 | 83 |
SEZON ZASADNICZY
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.10.1978 | 11.00 | Płomień Milowice | KOLEJARZ Katowice | 3 : 1 | 15-8 | 12-15 | 15-12 | 15-9 | - |
2 | 04.11.1978 | ? | START Łódź | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 2 | 10-15 | 15-5 | 14-16 | 15-4 | 15-3 |
3 | 05.11.1978 | ? | AZS AWF Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 1 : 3 | 13-15 | 11-15 | 15-11 | 3-15 | - |
4 | 11.11.1978 | ? | Płomień Milowice | WISŁA Kraków | 3 : 1 | 7-15 | 15-7 | 15-4 | 15-8 | - |
5 | 12.11.1978 | ? | Płomień Milowice | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 2 | 9-15 | 15-4 | 9-15 | 15-12 | 15-7 |
6 | 18.11.1978 | ? | POLONIA Świdnica | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 16-14 | 15-10 | 15-11 | - | - |
7 | 19.11.1978 | ? | CZARNI Słupsk | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-2 | 15-4 | 15-5 | - | - |
8 | 26.11.1978 | ? | Płomień Milowice | GEDANIA Gdańsk | 3 : 0 | 15-10 | 15-6 | 15-5 | - | - |
9 | 27.11.1978 | ? | Płomień Milowice | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | 3 : 2 | 10-15 | 15-13 | 15-13 | 10-15 | 15-5 |
TABELA PO RUNDZIE I
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Z | P | Sety + | Sety - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZARNI Słupsk | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 24 | 9 |
2 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 12 |
3 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 9 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 15 |
4 | Płomień Milowice | 9 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 16 |
5 | START Łódź | 9 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 17 |
6 | POLONIA Świdnica | 9 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 20 |
7 | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | 9 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 21 |
8 | KOLEJARZ Katowice | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 20 |
9 | WISŁA Kraków | 9 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 24 |
10 | GEDANIA Gdańsk | 9 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 26 |
RUNDA II
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 listopada 1976 (pn) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Wisła Kraków | 3 : 1 | 15:8 | 6:15 | 16:14 | 15:7 | - |
2 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
TABELA PO RUNDZIE II
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Z (3) | P (0) | Z (2) | P (1) | Sety + | Sety - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ********************** | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | ********************** | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | ********************** | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | ********************** | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | ********************** | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | ********************** | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | ********************** | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | ********************** | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | ********************** | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | ********************** | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |