Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1976/1977: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 1: | Linia 1: | ||
[[Płomień Milowice]] (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1976/1977 | [[Płomień Milowice]] (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1976/1977 | ||
=TABELA KOŃCOWA= | ='''TABELA KOŃCOWA'''= | ||
{| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#808456" style="color: white" | |||
! WIDTH=4%|M-ce | |||
! Nazwa klubu | |||
! WIDTH=6%|M | |||
! WIDTH=6%|Pkt | |||
! WIDTH=6%|Z (3) | |||
! WIDTH=6%|P (0) | |||
! WIDTH=6%|Z (2) | |||
! WIDTH=6%|P (1) | |||
! WIDTH=6%|Sety + | |||
! WIDTH=6%|Sety - | |||
|- BGCOLOR=#FFD700 | |||
| ALIGN=center|1 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|********************** | |||
| ALIGN=center|22 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|2 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|********************** | |||
| ALIGN=center|22 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|3 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|********************** | |||
| ALIGN=center|22 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|4 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|********************** | |||
| ALIGN=center|22 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|5 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|********************** | |||
| ALIGN=center|22 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|********************** | |||
| ALIGN=center|22 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|********************** | |||
| ALIGN=center|22 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|********************** | |||
| ALIGN=center|22 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|********************** | |||
| ALIGN=center|22 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|10 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT|********************** | |||
| ALIGN=center|22 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
|} | |||
=SEZON ZASADNICZY= | =SEZON ZASADNICZY= |
Wersja z 20:06, 4 cze 2016
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1976/1977
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Z (3) | P (0) | Z (2) | P (1) | Sety + | Sety - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ********************** | 22 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | ********************** | 22 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | ********************** | 22 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | ********************** | 22 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | ********************** | 22 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | ********************** | 22 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | ********************** | 22 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | ********************** | 22 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | ********************** | 22 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | ********************** | 22 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
SEZON ZASADNICZY
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 października 1976 | ??? | Wisła Kraków | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
TABELA PO RUNDZIE I
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Z (3) | P (0) | Z (2) | P (1) | Sety + | Sety - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ********************** | 22 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | ********************** | 22 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | ********************** | 22 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | ********************** | 22 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | ********************** | 22 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | ********************** | 22 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | ********************** | 22 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | ********************** | 22 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | ********************** | 22 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | ********************** | 22 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
RUNDA II
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 listopada 1976 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Wisła Kraków | 3 : 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | ???? 2015 | ??? | Płomień Sosnowiec | -------- | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |