Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1975: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 278: | Linia 278: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===RUNDA I=== | |||
{| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#808456" style="color: white" | |||
! WIDTH=6%|kolejka | |||
! WIDTH=15%|data | |||
! WIDTH=5%|godz. | |||
! WIDTH=20%|gospodarze | |||
! WIDTH=20%|goście | |||
! WIDTH=6%|wynik | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 1 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 2 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 3 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 4 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 5 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|1 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[5 stycznia]] [[1975]] (n) | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|Wisła Kraków | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|13:15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|13:15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:13 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|2 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[11 stycznia]] [[1975]] (s) | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|AZS Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|3:15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|8:15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|14:16 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|3 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[12 stycznia]] [[1975]] (n) | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|Spójnia Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|11:15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|3:15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|13:15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[18 stycznia]] [[1975]] (s) | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|ŁKS Łódź | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[19 stycznia]] [[1975]] (n) | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|Start łódź | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|12:15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[5 stycznia]] [[1975]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[5 stycznia]] [[1975]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[?]] [[1975]] (wt) | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|Wisła Kraków | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[?]] [[1975]] (s) | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|Spójnia Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|13:15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[?]] [[1975]] (n) | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|AZS Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15:6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[5 stycznia]] [[1975]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[5 stycznia]] [[1975]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[5 stycznia]] [[1975]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[5 stycznia]] [[1975]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[5 stycznia]] [[1975]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[5 stycznia]] [[1975]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[5 stycznia]] [[1975]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[5 stycznia]] [[1975]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[5 stycznia]] [[1975]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|-- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[5 stycznia]] [[1975]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''? : ?''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Kategoria:Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet)|Sezon 1974/1975]] | [[Kategoria:Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet)|Sezon 1974/1975]] |
Wersja z 15:50, 15 lut 2020
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1974/1975
TABELA KOŃCOWA
RUNDA ZASADNICZA
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 stycznia 1975 (n) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Wisła Kraków | 3 : 2 | 15:6 | 15:13 | 13:15 | 13:15 | 15:13 |
2 | 11 stycznia 1975 (s) | ??? | AZS Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 3:15 | 8:15 | 14:16 | - | - |
3 | 12 stycznia 1975 (n) | ??? | Spójnia Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 11:15 | 3:15 | 13:15 | - | - |
4 | 18 stycznia 1975 (s) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | ŁKS Łódź | 3 : 0 | 15:11 | 15:9 | 15:4 | - | - |
5 | 19 stycznia 1975 (n) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Start łódź | 3 : 1 | 12:15 | 15:5 | 15:9 | 15:4 | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | ? 1975 (wt) | ??? | Wisła Kraków | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | ? 1975 (s) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Spójnia Warszawa | 3 : 1 | 15:10 | 15:13 | 13:15 | 15:11 | - |
10 | ? 1975 (n) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | AZS Warszawa | 3 : 0 | 15:12 | 15:12 | 15:6 | - | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | -- |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 stycznia 1975 (n) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Wisła Kraków | 3 : 2 | 15:6 | 15:13 | 13:15 | 13:15 | 15:13 |
2 | 11 stycznia 1975 (s) | ??? | AZS Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 3:15 | 8:15 | 14:16 | - | - |
3 | 12 stycznia 1975 (n) | ??? | Spójnia Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 11:15 | 3:15 | 13:15 | - | - |
4 | 18 stycznia 1975 (s) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | ŁKS Łódź | 3 : 0 | 15:11 | 15:9 | 15:4 | - | - |
5 | 19 stycznia 1975 (n) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Start łódź | 3 : 1 | 12:15 | 15:5 | 15:9 | 15:4 | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | ? 1975 (wt) | ??? | Wisła Kraków | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | ? 1975 (s) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | Spójnia Warszawa | 3 : 1 | 15:10 | 15:13 | 13:15 | 15:11 | - |
10 | ? 1975 (n) | ??? | Płomień Milowice | AZS Warszawa | 3 : 0 | 15:12 | 15:12 | 15:6 | - | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | -- |
6 | 5 stycznia 1975 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | - | ? : ? | - | - | - | - | - |