Piłka nożna: Klasa Okręgowa, Grupa IV (Katowice) - Sezon 2018/2019: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 311: | Linia 311: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|Klasa Okręgowa (6) | | ALIGN=center|Klasa Okręgowa (6) | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[15 sierpnia]] [[2018]] (śr) | | ALIGN=center|[[15 sierpnia]] [[2018]] (śr) | ||
| ALIGN=center|17.00 | | ALIGN=center|17.00 | ||
Linia 320: | Linia 320: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|Klasa Okręgowa (6) | | ALIGN=center|Klasa Okręgowa (6) | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[15 sierpnia]] [[2018]] (śr) | ||
| ALIGN=center|17.00 | | ALIGN=center|17.00 | ||
| ALIGN=center|Sokół Orzech | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[AKS Niwka]] | | ALIGN=center|[[AKS Niwka]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''1 : 4''' (?:?) | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|Klasa Okręgowa (6) | | ALIGN=center|Klasa Okręgowa (6) | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[15 sierpnia]] [[2018]] (śr) | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|11.00 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|Orzeł Miedary | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|[[Źródło Kromołów]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 5''' (?:?) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|Klasa Okręgowa (6) | | ALIGN=center|Klasa Okręgowa (6) | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[15 sierpnia]] [[2018]] (śr) | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|17.00 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|[[Górnik Wojkowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|[[Tęcza Błędów]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''0 : 1''' (?:?) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|Klasa Okręgowa (6) | | ALIGN=center|Klasa Okręgowa (6) | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[15 sierpnia]] [[2018]] (śr) | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|17.00 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|Silesia Miechowice | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|Cyklon Rogoźnik | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''5 : 1''' (?:?) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|Klasa Okręgowa (6) | | ALIGN=center|Klasa Okręgowa (6) | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[15 sierpnia]] [[2018]] (śr) | ||
| ALIGN=center|17.00 | | ALIGN=center|17.00 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|Szczakowianka Jaworzno | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|Łazowianka Łazy | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''4 : 1''' (?:?) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|Klasa Okręgowa (6) | | ALIGN=center|Klasa Okręgowa (6) | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[15 sierpnia]] [[2018]] (śr) | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|17.00 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|[[SKS Łagisza]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' (?:?) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|Klasa Okręgowa (6) | | ALIGN=center|Klasa Okręgowa (6) | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[15 sierpnia]] [[2018]] (śr) | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|15.00 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|Odra Miasteczko Śląskie | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''5 : 1''' (?:?) | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Kolejka 3=== | ===Kolejka 3=== |
Wersja z 17:53, 19 sie 2018
Piłka nożna: Klasa Okręgowa, Grupa IV (Katowice) - Sezon 2018/2019
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Br+ | Br- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ??? (A) | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | ??? (A) | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
11 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
12 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
13 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
14 | ??? | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
15 | ??? (B) | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
16 | ??? (S) | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
17 | ??? (S) | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
18 | ??? (S) | 34 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Kolejka 1
Rozgrywki | kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 1 | 11 sierpnia 2018 (s) | 17.00 | Cyklon Rogoźnik | Zagłębie II Sosnowiec | 1 : 4 (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 1 | 11 sierpnia 2018 (s) | 17.00 | AKS Niwka | Orzeł Miedary | 3 : 5 (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 1 | 11 sierpnia 2018 (s) | 17.00 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | Odra Miasteczko Śląskie | 1 : 0 (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 1 | 11 sierpnia 2018 (s) | 11.00 | Łazowianka Łazy | SKS Łagisza | 1 : 0 (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 1 | 11 sierpnia 2018 (s) | 11.00 | Tęcza Błędów | Sokół Orzech | 3 : 0 (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 1 | 11 sierpnia 2018 (s) | 17.00 | Źródło Kromołów | Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie | 6 : 2 (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 1 | 11 sierpnia 2018 (s) | 11.00 | Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śl. | Silesia Miechowice | 2 : 1 (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 1 | 12 sierpnia 2018 (n) | 11.00 | Drama Zbrosławice | Górnik Wojkowice | 2 : 4 (?:?) |
Kolejka 2
Rozgrywki | kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 2 | 15 sierpnia 2018 (śr) | 17.00 | Zagłębie II Sosnowiec | Drama Zbrosławice | 1 : 1 (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 2 | 15 sierpnia 2018 (śr) | 17.00 | Sokół Orzech | AKS Niwka | 1 : 4 (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 2 | 15 sierpnia 2018 (śr) | 11.00 | Orzeł Miedary | Źródło Kromołów | 3 : 5 (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 2 | 15 sierpnia 2018 (śr) | 17.00 | Górnik Wojkowice | Tęcza Błędów | 0 : 1 (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 2 | 15 sierpnia 2018 (śr) | 17.00 | Silesia Miechowice | Cyklon Rogoźnik | 5 : 1 (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 2 | 15 sierpnia 2018 (śr) | 17.00 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | Łazowianka Łazy | 4 : 1 (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 2 | 15 sierpnia 2018 (śr) | 17.00 | SKS Łagisza | Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie | 0 : 3 (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 2 | 15 sierpnia 2018 (śr) | 15.00 | Odra Miasteczko Śląskie | Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie | 5 : 1 (?:?) |
Kolejka 3
Rozgrywki | kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 1 | 11 sierpnia 2018 (s) | 17.00 | - | Zagłębie II Sosnowiec | ? : ? (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 1 | 11 sierpnia 2018 (s) | 17.00 | AKS Niwka | --- | ? : ? (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 1 | 11 sierpnia 2018 (s) | 17.00 | --- | --- | ? : ? (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 1 | 11 sierpnia 2018 (s) | 11.00 | --- | --- | ? : ? (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 1 | 11 sierpnia 2018 (s) | 11.00 | --- | --- | ? : ? (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 1 | 11 sierpnia 2018 (s) | 17.00 | --- | --- | ? : ? (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 1 | 11 sierpnia 2018 (s) | 11.00 | --- | --- | ? : ? (?:?) |
Klasa Okręgowa (6) | 1 | 12 sierpnia 2018 (n) | 11.00 | --- | --- | ? : ? (?:?) |
Kolejka 3 - 18-19 sierpnia
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Zawiercia) 1-0 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie 18 sierpnia, 11:00 Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie 2-3 Szczakowianka Jaworzno 18 sierpnia, 17:00 Cyklon Rogoźnik 6-2 SKS Łagisza (Będzin) 18 sierpnia, 17:00 Drama Zbrosławice 2-2 Silesia Miechowice (Bytom) 19 sierpnia, 11:00 Tęcza Błędów (Dąbrowa Górnicza) 3-2 Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 18 sierpnia, 17:00 AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec 2-1 Górnik Wojkowice 18 sierpnia, 11:00 Źródło Kromołów (Zawiercie) 4-2 Sokół Orzech 18 sierpnia, 17:00 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie (Tarnowskie Góry) 3-5 Orzeł Miedary 18 sierpnia, 17:00