Zew Kazimierz (piłka nożna) Klasa B - Sezon 1933: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 35: | Linia 35: | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[1933 Klasa B|Klasa B]] | | ALIGN=center|[[1933 Klasa B|Klasa B]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[1933]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |Zew Niemce]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |Zew Niemce]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|[[RKS Czarni Sosnowiec]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''2 : 3''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[1933 Klasa B|Klasa B]] | | ALIGN=center|[[1933 Klasa B|Klasa B]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[ | | ALIGN=center|[[28 maja 1933]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center| | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Gwiazda Będzin]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Gwiazda Będzin]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |Zew Niemce]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |Zew Niemce]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | ||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[1933 Klasa B|Klasa B]] | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[11 czerwiec 1933]] | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Świt Sosnowiec]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Zew Kazimierz |Zew Niemce]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''1 : 1''' | |||
|} | |} |
Wersja z 17:10, 13 mar 2015
RUNDA I
Rozgr. | kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klasa B | ? | 30 kwietnia 1933 | RKS Czarni Sosnowiec | Zew Niemce | 3 : 1 (1:0) |
RUNDA II
Rozgr. | kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klasa B | 1933 | Zew Niemce | RKS Czarni Sosnowiec | 2 : 3 | ||
Klasa B | 28 maja 1933 | Gwiazda Będzin | Zew Niemce | 3 : 1 | ||
Klasa B | 11 czerwiec 1933 | Świt Sosnowiec | Zew Niemce | 1 : 1
|