Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1971/1972: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 397: | Linia 397: | ||
| ALIGN=center|18 | | ALIGN=center|18 | ||
| ALIGN=center|38 | | ALIGN=center|38 | ||
|} | |||
==RUNDA II== | |||
{| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#808456" style="color: white" | |||
! WIDTH=6%|kolejka | |||
! WIDTH=15%|data | |||
! WIDTH=5%|godz. | |||
! WIDTH=20%|gospodarze | |||
! WIDTH=20%|goście | |||
! WIDTH=6%|wynik | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 1 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 2 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 3 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 4 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 5 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|22.01.1972 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|START II Łódź | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-2 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|23.01.1972 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|START II Łódź | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-2 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|29.01.1972 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|BAILDON Katowice | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|30.01.1972 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|BAILDON Katowice | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|05.02.1972 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|LEN Żyrardow | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|06.02.1972 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|LEN Żyrardow | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|12.02.1972 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|KOLEJARZ Katowice | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|13.02.1972 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|KOLEJARZ Katowice | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|19.02.1972 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|CZĘSTOCHOWIANKA Częstochowa | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|20.02.1972 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|CZĘSTOCHOWIANKA Częstochowa | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|13-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-1 | |||
| ALIGN=center|9-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-8 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|26.02.1972 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|GWARDIA Wrocław | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|27.02.1972 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|GWARDIA Wrocław | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|14 | |||
| ALIGN=center|04.03.1972 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|ZAWISZA Sulechów | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-1 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-3 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|14 | |||
| ALIGN=center|05.03.1972 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|ZAWISZA Sulechów | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-1 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-3 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-5 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Wersja z 11:50, 11 gru 2021
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1971/1972
ROZGRYWKI LIGOWE
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | Płomień Milowice | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.11.1971 | ? | START II Łódź | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
1 | 07.11.1971 | ? | START II Łódź | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | 13.11.1971 | ? | Płomień Milowice | BAILDON Katowice | 3 : 0 | 15-9 | 15-3 | 16-14 | - | - |
2 | 14.11.1971 | ? | Płomień Milowice | BAILDON Katowice | 3 : 0 | 15-4 | 15-7 | 15-10 | - | - |
3 | 20.11.1971 | ? | LEN Żyrardow | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | 21.11.1971 | ? | LEN Żyrardow | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | 27.11.1971 | ? | Płomień Milowice | KOLEJARZ Katowice | 3 : 0 | 15-11 | 20-18 | 15-12 | - | - |
4 | 28.11.1971 | ? | Płomień Milowice | KOLEJARZ Katowice | 3 : 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | 04.12.1981 | ? | CZĘSTOCHOWIANKA Częstochowa | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | 05.12.1981 | ? | CZĘSTOCHOWIANKA Częstochowa | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | 11.12.1971 | ? | Płomień Milowice | GWARDIA Wrocław | 3 : 0 | 15-5 | 15-3 | 15-6 | - | - |
6 | 12.12.1971 | ? | Płomień Milowice | GWARDIA Wrocław | 3 : 0 | 16-14 | 15-6 | 15-12 | - | - |
7 | 18.12.1971 | ? | ZAWISZA Sulechów | Płomień Milowice | 1 : 3 | 11-15 | 16-14 | 6-15 | 11-15 | - |
7 | 19.12.1971 | ? | ZAWISZA Sulechów | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 10-15 | 9-15 | 7-15 | - | - |
TABELA PO RUNDZIE I
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Płomień Milowice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 42 | 1 |
2 | KOLEJARZ Katowice | 14 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 36 | 17 |
3 | GWARDIA Wrocław | 14 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 27 | 30 |
4 | ZAWISZA Sulechów | 14 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 29 |
5 | CZĘSTOCHOWIANKA Częstochowa | 14 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 29 |
6 | START II Łódź | 14 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 36 |
7 | BAILDON Katowice | 14 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 36 |
8 | LEN Żyrardów | 14 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 38 |
RUNDA II
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 22.01.1972 | ? | Płomień Milowice | START II Łódź | 3 : 0 | 15-2 | 15-4 | 15-6 | - | - |
8 | 23.01.1972 | ? | Płomień Milowice | START II Łódź | 3 : 0 | 15-2 | 15-4 | 15-8 | - | - |
9 | 29.01.1972 | ? | BAILDON Katowice | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | 30.01.1972 | ? | BAILDON Katowice | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | 05.02.1972 | ? | Płomień Milowice | LEN Żyrardow | 3 : 0 | 15-13 | 15-8 | 15-4 | - | - |
10 | 06.02.1972 | ? | Płomień Milowice | LEN Żyrardow | 3 : 0 | 15-10 | 15-4 | 15-5 | - | - |
11 | 12.02.1972 | ? | KOLEJARZ Katowice | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | 13.02.1972 | ? | KOLEJARZ Katowice | Płomień Milowice | 1 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | 19.02.1972 | ? | Płomień Milowice | CZĘSTOCHOWIANKA Częstochowa | 3 : 0 | 15-8 | 15-10 | 15-4 | - | - |
12 | 20.02.1972 | ? | Płomień Milowice | CZĘSTOCHOWIANKA Częstochowa | 3 : 2 | 13-15 | 15-5 | 15-1 | 9-15 | 15-8 |
13 | 26.02.1972 | ? | GWARDIA Wrocław | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 | 27.02.1972 | ? | GWARDIA Wrocław | Płomień Milowice | 1 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | 04.03.1972 | ? | Płomień Milowice | ZAWISZA Sulechów | 3 : 0 | 15-1 | 15-3 | 15-4 | - | - |
14 | 05.03.1972 | ? | Płomień Milowice | ZAWISZA Sulechów | 3 : 0 | 15-1 | 15-3 | 15-5 | - | - |