Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1989/1990: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 154: | Linia 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|1 | | ALIGN=center|1 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|21.10.1989 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|CZARNI Słupsk | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''2 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|15-13 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|5-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-11 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|8-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-17 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|2 | | ALIGN=center|2 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|22.10.1989 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|BUDOWLANI Toruń | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|9-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|12-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|17-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|8-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|3 | | ALIGN=center|3 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|28.10.1989 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-7 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-8 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-6 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 193: | Linia 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|4 | | ALIGN=center|4 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|29.10.1989 | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|GEDANIA Gdańsk | ||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-5 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-12 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-13 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 206: | Linia 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|5 | | ALIGN=center|5 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|09.11.1989 | ||
| ALIGN=center|??? | | ALIGN=center|??? | ||
| ALIGN=center|AZS AWF Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''0 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|11-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|14-16 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|12-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 219: | Linia 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|6 | | ALIGN=center|6 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|18.11.1989 | ||
| ALIGN=center|??? | | ALIGN=center|??? | ||
| ALIGN=center|ŁKS Łódź | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|15-10 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-7 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-5 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
Linia 232: | Linia 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|7 | | ALIGN=center|7 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|19.11.1989 | ||
| ALIGN=center|??? | | ALIGN=center|??? | ||
| ALIGN=center|START Łódź | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''2 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|14-16 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-10 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|11-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-8 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|10-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|8 | | ALIGN=center|8 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|25.11.1989 | ||
| ALIGN=center|??? | | ALIGN=center|??? | ||
| ALIGN=center|STAL Mielec | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' | | ALIGN=center|13-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-1 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|2-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|6-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|26.11.1989 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|WISŁA Kraków | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | | ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|11-15 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-12 | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|15-13 | ||
| ALIGN=center|15-4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|16.12.1989 | |||
| ALIGN=center|17.00 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''2 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|10-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|11-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|9-15 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|17.12.1989 | |||
| ALIGN=center|11.00 | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|KOLEJARZ Katowice | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- | ||
| ALIGN=center|- | | ALIGN=center|- |
Wersja z 18:16, 5 wrz 2022
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa kobiet) - Sezon 1989/1990
ROZGRYWKI LIGOWE
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | 22 | 43 | 21 | 1 | 65 | 13 |
2 | WISŁA Kraków | 22 | 40 | 18 | 4 | 57 | 23 |
3 | Płomień Milowice | 22 | 39 | 17 | 5 | 55 | 25 |
4 | ŁKS Łódź | 22 | 37 | 15 | 7 | 49 | 34 |
5 | CZARNI Słupsk | 22 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 52 | 44 |
6 | KOLEJARZ Katowice | 22 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 40 | 42 |
7 | GEDANIA Gdańsk | 22 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 40 | 46 |
8 | BUDOWLANI Toruń | 22 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 39 | 46 |
9 | STAL Mielec | 22 | 31 | 9 | 13 | 39 | 47 |
10 | START Łódź | 22 | 26 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 56 |
11 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 22 | 26 | 4 | 18 | 24 | 59 |
12 | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | 22 | 20 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 66 |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.10.1989 | ? | CZARNI Słupsk | Płomień Milowice | 2 : 3 | 15-13 | 5-15 | 15-11 | 8-15 | 15-17 |
2 | 22.10.1989 | ? | BUDOWLANI Toruń | Płomień Milowice | 1 : 3 | 9-15 | 12-15 | 17-15 | 8-15 | - |
3 | 28.10.1989 | ? | Płomień Milowice | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | 3 : 0 | 15-7 | 15-8 | 15-6 | - | - |
4 | 29.10.1989 | ? | Płomień Milowice | GEDANIA Gdańsk | 3 : 0 | 15-5 | 15-12 | 15-13 | - | - |
5 | 09.11.1989 | ??? | AZS AWF Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 0 : 3 | 11-15 | 14-16 | 12-15 | - | - |
6 | 18.11.1989 | ??? | ŁKS Łódź | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-10 | 15-7 | 15-5 | - | - |
7 | 19.11.1989 | ??? | START Łódź | Płomień Milowice | 2 : 3 | 14-16 | 15-10 | 11-15 | 15-8 | 10-15 |
8 | 25.11.1989 | ??? | STAL Mielec | Płomień Milowice | 1 : 3 | 13-15 | 15-1 | 2-15 | 6-15 | - |
9 | 26.11.1989 | ? | WISŁA Kraków | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 1 | 11-15 | 15-12 | 15-13 | 15-4 | - |
10 | 16.12.1989 | 17.00 | Płomień Milowice | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | 2 : 3 | 10-15 | 15-13 | 11-15 | 15-11 | 9-15 |
11 | 17.12.1989 | 11.00 | Płomień Milowice | KOLEJARZ Katowice | 3 : 0 | 15-9 | 15-7 | 15-11 | - | - |
TABELA PO RUNDZIE I
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | Płomień Milowice | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |