Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn) - Sezon 1982/1983: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 115: | Linia 115: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==RUNDA I== | |||
{| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#808456" style="color: white" | |||
! WIDTH=6%|kolejka | |||
! WIDTH=15%|data | |||
! WIDTH=5%|godz. | |||
! WIDTH=20%|gospodarze | |||
! WIDTH=20%|goście | |||
! WIDTH=6%|wynik | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 1 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 2 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 3 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 4 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 5 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|1 | |||
| ALIGN=center|27.11.1982 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|BESKID Andrychów | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|14-16 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|2 | |||
| ALIGN=center|04.12.1982 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|AZS Olsztyn | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-8 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-11 | |||
| ALIGN=center|12-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|5-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-7 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|3 | |||
| ALIGN=center|05.12.1982 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|LEGIA Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-2 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|13 | |||
| ALIGN=center|20.03.1982 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center|RESOVIA Rzeszów | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|14 | |||
| ALIGN=center|27.03.1982 | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|AZS Olsztyn | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 2''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|28.03.1982 | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|LEGIA Warszawa | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''2 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|16 | |||
| ALIGN=center|03.04.1982 | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|AZS Częstochowa | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|17 | |||
| ALIGN=center|16.04.1982 | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|RESURSA Łódź | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 0''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|17.04.1982 | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|STAL STOCZNIA Szczecin | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''3 : 1''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-3 | |||
| ALIGN=center|9-15 | |||
| ALIGN=center|15-9 | |||
| ALIGN=center|16-14 | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|} | |||
Wersja z 11:49, 31 paź 2021
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn) - Sezon 1982/1983
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Warszawa | 30 | 24 | 24 | 6 | 78 | 33 |
2 | Gwardia Wrocław | 30 | 23 | 23 | 7 | 74 | 33 |
3 | AZS Olsztyn | 30 | 19 | 19 | 11 | 68 | 52 |
4 | BESKID Andrychów | 30 | 12 | 12 | 18 | 50 | 63 |
5 | HUTNIK Kraków | 28 | 16 | 16 | 12 | 57 | 48 |
6 | Płomień Milowice | 28 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 57 | 53 |
7 | RESURSA Łódź | 28 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 55 | 55 |
8 | RESOVIA Rzeszów | 28 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 32 | 69 |
9 | CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych | 28 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 32 | 69 |
10 | POSNANIA Poznań | 28 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 76 |
RUNDA I
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.11.1982 | ? | BESKID Andrychów | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 1 | 15-6 | 14-16 | 15-13 | 15-12 | - |
2 | 04.12.1982 | ? | AZS Olsztyn | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 2 | 15-8 | 15-11 | 12-15 | 5-15 | 15-7 |
3 | 05.12.1982 | ? | LEGIA Warszawa | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | 15-13 | 15-7 | 15-2 | - | - |
13 | 20.03.1982 | ? | RESOVIA Rzeszów | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | 27.03.1982 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | AZS Olsztyn | 3 : 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 | 28.03.1982 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | LEGIA Warszawa | 2 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | 03.04.1982 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | AZS Częstochowa | 3 : 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | 16.04.1982 | ??? | RESURSA Łódź | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | 17.04.1982 | ??? | STAL STOCZNIA Szczecin | Płomień Milowice | 3 : 1 | 15-3 | 9-15 | 15-9 | 16-14 | - |