Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn) - Sezon 1980/1981: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 113: | Linia 113: | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
|} | |||
==RUNDA II== | |||
{| border="6" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" style="margin-left: 0.5em; margin-bottom: 1.5em" | |||
|- BGCOLOR="#808456" style="color: white" | |||
! WIDTH=6%|kolejka | |||
! WIDTH=15%|data | |||
! WIDTH=5%|godz. | |||
! WIDTH=20%|gospodarze | |||
! WIDTH=20%|goście | |||
! WIDTH=6%|wynik | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 1 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 2 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 3 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 4 | |||
! WIDTH=4%|set 5 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|10 | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' : ''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|11 | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' : ''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|12 | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' : ''' | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|13 | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' : ''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|14 | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' : ''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|15 | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' : ''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|16 | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' : ''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|17 | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center| | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|''' : ''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|- | |||
| ALGIN=center|18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|24.01.1981 | |||
| ALIGN=center|??? | |||
| ALIGN=center|[[Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa)|Płomień Milowice]] | |||
| ALIGN=center|GWARDIA Wrocław | |||
| ALIGN=center|'''1 : 3''' | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
| ALIGN=center|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Wersja z 13:57, 25 paź 2021
Płomień Milowice (piłka siatkowa mężczyzn) - Sezon 1980/1981
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwardia Wrocław | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | Legia Warszawa | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | Hutnik Nowa Huta | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | Płomień Milowice | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | xxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
RUNDA II
kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik | set 1 | set 2 | set 3 | set 4 | set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | ? | Płomień Milowice | : | - | - | - | - | - | ||
11 | ? | Płomień Milowice | : | - | - | - | - | - | ||
12 | ? | Płomień Milowice | : | |||||||
13 | ? | Płomień Milowice | : | - | - | - | - | - | ||
14 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | : | - | - | - | - | - | ||
15 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | : | - | - | - | - | - | ||
16 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | : | - | - | - | - | - | ||
17 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | : | - | - | - | - | - | ||
18 | 24.01.1981 | ??? | Płomień Milowice | GWARDIA Wrocław | 1 : 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
TABELA PO II RUNDZIE
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | P | SETY + | SETY - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUTNIK Kraków | 18 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 47 | 17 |
2 | LEGIA Warszawa | 18 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 46 | 26 |
3 | AZS Olsztyn | 18 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 40 | 24 |
4 | GWARDIA Wrocław | 18 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 42 | 21 |
5 | RESOVIA Rzeszów | 18 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 38 | 35 |
6 | BESKID Andrychów | 18 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 31 |
7 | RESURSA Łódź | 18 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 45 |
8 | AVIA Świdnik | 18 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 27 | 42 |
9 | Płomień Milowice | 18 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 45 |
10 | AZS Warszawa | 18 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 19 | 47 |