Tenis stołowy (M): Liga Wojewódzka - Sezon 1979/1980: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z WikiZagłębie
Linia 322: | Linia 322: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|ŁTS Gliwice | | ALIGN=LEFT|ŁTS Gliwice | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center|18 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|90 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 333: | Linia 333: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|Wawel Wirek | | ALIGN=LEFT|Wawel Wirek | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center|16 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|83 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 344: | Linia 344: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|AZS II Gliwice | | ALIGN=LEFT|AZS II Gliwice | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center|14 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|73 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 355: | Linia 355: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|GKS Żory | | ALIGN=LEFT|GKS Żory | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center|12 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|76 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 366: | Linia 366: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Polonia Sosnowiec]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[Polonia Sosnowiec]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center|10 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|70 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 377: | Linia 377: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|Sparta Zabrze | | ALIGN=LEFT|Sparta Zabrze | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center|7 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|62 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|73 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 388: | Linia 388: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[Włókniarz Zawiercie]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[Włókniarz Zawiercie]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center|6 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|57 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|73 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 399: | Linia 399: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|[[RKS Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza]] | | ALIGN=LEFT|[[RKS Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza]] | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center|4 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|48 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 410: | Linia 410: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śl. | | ALIGN=LEFT|Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śl. | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center|3 | |||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center|? | | ALIGN=center|? | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|56 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 421: | Linia 421: | ||
| ALIGN=LEFT|Odra Wodzisław | | ALIGN=LEFT|Odra Wodzisław | ||
| ALIGN=center|9 | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|0 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|9 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|25 | ||
| ALIGN=center| | | ALIGN=center|90 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Wersja z 13:25, 10 lut 2017
Tenis stołowy (M): Liga Wojewódzka - Sezon 1979/1980
TABELA KOŃCOWA
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | R | P | MPKT + | MPKT - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | ??? | 18 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
ROZGRYWKI I RUNDY
Kolejka 1
Rozgrywki | kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Wojewódzka | 1 | ??? ??? (?) | ??? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? |
Liga Wojewódzka | 1 | ??? ??? (?) | ??? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? |
Liga Wojewódzka | 1 | ??? ??? (?) | ??? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? |
Liga Wojewódzka | 1 | ??? ??? (?) | ??? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? |
Liga Wojewódzka | 1 | ??? ??? (?) | ??? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? |
Kolejka 8
Rozgrywki | kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Wojewódzka | 8 | ??? ??? (?) | ??? | Polonia Sosnowiec | Odra Wodzisław | 10 : 10 (vo) |
Liga Wojewódzka | 8 | ??? ??? (?) | ??? | RKS Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | GKS Żory | 5 : 10 |
Liga Wojewódzka | 8 | ??? ??? (?) | ??? | AZS II Gliwice | Włókniarz Zawiercie | 10 : 6 |
Liga Wojewódzka | 8 | ??? ??? (?) | ??? | Sparta Zabrze | ŁTS Gliwice | 2 : 10 |
Liga Wojewódzka | 8 | ??? ??? (?) | ??? | Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śl. | Wawel Wirek | 3 : 10 |
Kolejka 9
Rozgrywki | kolejka | data | godz. | gospodarze | goście | wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Wojewódzka | 9 | ??? ??? (?) | ??? | GKS Żory | Polonia Sosnowiec | 10 : 7 |
Liga Wojewódzka | 9 | ??? ??? (?) | ??? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? |
Liga Wojewódzka | 9 | ??? ??? (?) | ??? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? |
Liga Wojewódzka | 9 | ??? ??? (?) | ??? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? |
Liga Wojewódzka | 9 | ??? ??? (?) | ??? | ??? | ??? | ? : ? |
TABELA PO I RUNDZIE
M-ce | Nazwa klubu | M | PKT | Z | R | P | MPKT + | MPKT - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁTS Gliwice | 9 | 18 | ? | ? | ? | 90 | 14 |
2 | Wawel Wirek | 9 | 16 | ? | ? | ? | 83 | 42 |
3 | AZS II Gliwice | 9 | 14 | ? | ? | ? | 73 | 57 |
4 | GKS Żory | 9 | 12 | ? | ? | ? | 76 | 65 |
5 | Polonia Sosnowiec | 9 | 10 | ? | ? | ? | 70 | 67 |
6 | Sparta Zabrze | 9 | 7 | ? | ? | ? | 62 | 73 |
7 | Włókniarz Zawiercie | 9 | 6 | ? | ? | ? | 57 | 73 |
8 | RKS Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | 9 | 4 | ? | ? | ? | 48 | 82 |
9 | Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śl. | 9 | 3 | ? | ? | ? | 56 | 79 |
10 | Odra Wodzisław | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 90 |